División 2, Grupo 1

Partidos

Select date:
Tiempo Equipo local   Equipo visitante
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 00:45:00 +0200 FC København F C 1 - 2 ManCitynret
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 01:05:00 +0200 Arsenal young team FC 0 - 1 fc tikai
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 01:20:00 +0200 deuheldigehelte 2 - 1 Lewishamvilla
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 02:00:00 +0200 team ahn 4 - 1 Forza Ludo
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 02:05:00 +0200 kak holdet 2 - 0 fc tikai
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 02:35:00 +0200 KSV United 2 - 0 Lewishamvilla
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 05:20:00 +0200 Ølsted FC 3 - 1 fc tikai
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 06:25:00 +0200 Forza Ludo 1 - 0 Magic Football Club
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 07:20:00 +0200 ManCitynret 0 - 3 team ahn
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 07:25:00 +0200 kak holdet 1 - 1 KSV United
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 07:35:00 +0200 Magic Football Club 0 - 1 deuheldigehelte
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 09:00:00 +0200 Nexø Boldklub 0 - 1 Arsenal young team FC
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 09:10:00 +0200 Stolte Odense 2 - 1 Nexø Boldklub
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 09:15:00 +0200 ManCitynret 2 - 1 Grejsdal IF
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 09:20:00 +0200 Arsenal young team FC 0 - 3 Forza Ludo
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 09:30:00 +0200 Ølsted FC 0 - 0 kak holdet
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 11:00:00 +0200 deuheldigehelte 1 - 1 FC København F C
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 11:15:00 +0200 Stolte Odense 2 - 1 FC Brunello
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 11:40:00 +0200 team ahn 1 - 0 Arsenal young team FC
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 11:50:00 +0200 Ølsted FC 0 - 1 Stolte Odense
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 12:15:00 +0200 Lewishamvilla 0 - 1 Magic Football Club
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 12:55:00 +0200 Forza Ludo 3 - 2 Grejsdal IF
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 13:20:00 +0200 KSV United 1 - 0 Grejsdal IF
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 13:25:00 +0200 fc tikai 3 - 0 ManCitynret
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 14:35:00 +0200 Nexø Boldklub 3 - 2 deuheldigehelte
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 17:10:00 +0200 Magic Football Club 1 - 1 Nexø Boldklub
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 17:55:00 +0200 Stolte Odense Vista previa KSV United
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 18:50:00 +0200 ManCitynret Vista previa FC Brunello
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 20:05:00 +0200 FC København F C Vista previa Stolte Odense
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 20:50:00 +0200 Grejsdal IF Vista previa Ølsted FC
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 21:10:00 +0200 FC Brunello Vista previa FC København F C
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 21:30:00 +0200 Forza Ludo Vista previa FC Brunello
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 22:00:00 +0200 KSV United Vista previa deuheldigehelte
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 22:45:00 +0200 Lewishamvilla Vista previa team ahn
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 23:15:00 +0200 Magic Football Club Vista previa kak holdet
jueves, 24 de Septiembre de 2020 23:30:00 +0200 FC Brunello Vista previa Ølsted FC