División 3, Grupo 2
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 00:30:00 +0100 | HerfølgeBK | 1 - 0 | SnydeKoder |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 00:35:00 +0100 | FC Tanks | 5 - 2 | Pash PFC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:15:00 +0100 | AVB Hintz | 2 - 0 | Tørsbøl Sharks |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:35:00 +0100 | Leeds United AFC | 2 - 0 | THV United |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:50:00 +0100 | FC Brunello | 1 - 0 | AVB Hintz |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 06:30:00 +0100 | Fjong Academy FC | 2 - 3 | FC Tanks |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 06:35:00 +0100 | LFC Vestsjælland | 0 - 1 | Forever Midtjylland |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 07:00:00 +0100 | HerfølgeBK | 2 - 3 | BAAB |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 07:10:00 +0100 | Barna CF | 2 - 1 | BAAB |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 07:10:00 +0100 | Forever Midtjylland | 0 - 1 | fc tikai |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:15:00 +0100 | Pash PFC | 1 - 2 | HerfølgeBK |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:35:00 +0100 | BAAB | 5 - 0 | Fjong Academy FC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:40:00 +0100 | Sydkystens Elite | 1 - 0 | Leeds United AFC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 09:20:00 +0100 | Tørsbøl Sharks | 1 - 0 | FC Brunello |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 11:20:00 +0100 | THV United | 3 - 0 | Tørsbøl Sharks |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 11:30:00 +0100 | THV United | 4 - 1 | fc tikai |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 11:40:00 +0100 | THV United | 4 - 0 | SnydeKoder |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 11:45:00 +0100 | AVB Hintz | 2 - 0 | Sydkystens Elite |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 12:20:00 +0100 | Fjong Academy FC | 1 - 0 | HerfølgeBK |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 12:40:00 +0100 | fc tikai | 3 - 1 | Sydkystens Elite |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 13:55:00 +0100 | Tørsbøl Sharks | 1 - 0 | Barna CF |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 14:35:00 +0100 | FC Tanks | 1 - 0 | Forever Midtjylland |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 14:50:00 +0100 | Pash PFC | 1 - 0 | Leeds United AFC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 15:40:00 +0100 | BAAB | 0 - 2 | AVB Hintz |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 15:45:00 +0100 | Forever Midtjylland | 2 - 1 | Pash PFC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 16:05:00 +0100 | Barna CF | 2 - 0 | Leeds United AFC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 16:45:00 +0100 | FC Brunello | 0 - 0 | THV United |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 17:30:00 +0100 | Sydkystens Elite | 0 - 2 | FC Tanks |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 18:05:00 +0100 | Sydkystens Elite | 0 - 1 | FC Brunello |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 18:20:00 +0100 | LFC Vestsjælland | 1 - 1 | BAAB |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 20:35:00 +0100 | Pash PFC | 1 - 0 | FC Brunello |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 20:50:00 +0100 | SnydeKoder | 0 - 2 | Barna CF |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 22:00:00 +0100 | Tørsbøl Sharks | 0 - 0 | LFC Vestsjælland |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 22:15:00 +0100 | SnydeKoder | 1 - 1 | fc tikai |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 22:40:00 +0100 | HerfølgeBK | 2 - 0 | LFC Vestsjælland |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 22:45:00 +0100 | Barna CF | 2 - 2 | Fjong Academy FC |