División 5, Grupo 1
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 00:25:00 +0100 | Team Havefræser | 0 - 1 | Giant Bears |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 00:35:00 +0100 | The Pool The Liverpool | 0 - 1 | Team Havefræser |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 00:45:00 +0100 | AGF | 0 - 7 | Nordfrost Fc |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:05:00 +0100 | Team Havefræser | 7 - 0 | AGF |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:05:00 +0100 | Giant Bears | 1 - 0 | Nordfrost Fc |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:20:00 +0100 | Nordfrost Fc | 1 - 1 | Team Havefræser |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:30:00 +0100 | Zebia | 1 - 1 | Heisenbergg |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 05:15:00 +0100 | Mørkets Mestere | 0 - 1 | Smidstrup UTD |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 05:20:00 +0100 | Heisenbergg | 2 - 0 | Team Havefræser |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 06:30:00 +0100 | Eagles Academy | 4 - 1 | Smidstrup UTD |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 06:35:00 +0100 | Giant Bears | 3 - 1 | Heisenbergg |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 07:20:00 +0100 | Munkebo Boldklub | 0 - 0 | Svebølle IF Club |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:30:00 +0100 | Mørkets Mestere | 0 - 1 | FC Sundett |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 09:15:00 +0100 | Eagles Academy | 3 - 1 | Team VN |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 09:55:00 +0100 | Eagles Academy | 3 - 0 | SMJ Bold Akademi |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 10:05:00 +0100 | DejligeDitlev | 2 - 0 | Smidstrup UTD |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 11:35:00 +0100 | SMJ Bold Akademi | 3 - 1 | Munkebo Boldklub |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 12:20:00 +0100 | Mørkets Mestere | 1 - 0 | DejligeDitlev |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 12:50:00 +0100 | Heisenbergg | 1 - 0 | Munkebo Boldklub |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 13:15:00 +0100 | Heisenbergg | 3 - 0 | Team VN |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 13:20:00 +0100 | Svebølle IF Club | 2 - 1 | The Pool The Liverpool |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 13:45:00 +0100 | FC Sundett | 0 - 1 | Zebia |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 13:50:00 +0100 | Smidstrup UTD | 2 - 3 | Giant Bears |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 15:05:00 +0100 | Svebølle IF Club | Vista previa | Zebia |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 15:45:00 +0100 | DejligeDitlev | Vista previa | Svebølle IF Club |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 17:30:00 +0100 | FC Sundett | Vista previa | Eagles Academy |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 18:20:00 +0100 | Smidstrup UTD | Vista previa | SMJ Bold Akademi |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 18:25:00 +0100 | Team VN | Vista previa | AGF |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 21:15:00 +0100 | AGF | Vista previa | FC Sundett |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 21:45:00 +0100 | The Pool The Liverpool | Vista previa | Team VN |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 22:00:00 +0100 | Nordfrost Fc | Vista previa | Eagles Academy |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 22:25:00 +0100 | The Pool The Liverpool | Vista previa | Mørkets Mestere |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 22:30:00 +0100 | AGF | Vista previa | Zebia |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 22:55:00 +0100 | SMJ Bold Akademi | Vista previa | Mørkets Mestere |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 23:15:00 +0100 | Nordfrost Fc | Vista previa | DejligeDitlev |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 23:25:00 +0100 | Munkebo Boldklub | Vista previa | The Pool The Liverpool |