División 6, Grupo 2
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 00:35:00 +0100 | Skedshale | 0 - 7 | Vojens city |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 00:40:00 +0100 | Sønder Vong | 2 - 0 | FC Skrave By |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 00:55:00 +0100 | Rögind | 5 - 1 | Sønder Lem |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 01:05:00 +0100 | Sønder Vong | 0 - 3 | Bjerne BK |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 01:30:00 +0100 | Sønder Rubjerg IF | 1 - 0 | FC Fredbjærg |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 01:30:00 +0100 | Sønder Vong | 2 - 2 | Skarum BK |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:50:00 +0100 | Torrup | 1 - 2 | Rögind |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 06:45:00 +0100 | Rögind | 1 - 1 | Bjerne BK |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:25:00 +0100 | Badstrup | 0 - 4 | FC Brummubomm |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 09:05:00 +0100 | Stabolt | 1 - 1 | Skedshale |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 09:35:00 +0100 | Vridsløselille IF | 0 - 2 | Badstrup |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 09:50:00 +0100 | FC Fredbjærg | 0 - 5 | FC Brummubomm |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 10:15:00 +0100 | Torrup | 0 - 7 | FC Brummubomm |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 12:10:00 +0100 | FC Skrave By | 1 - 1 | Rögind |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 13:10:00 +0100 | Badstrup | 3 - 0 | Stabolt |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 13:35:00 +0100 | Bjerne BK | 2 - 1 | Sønder Rubjerg IF |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 13:40:00 +0100 | Sønder Lem | 1 - 0 | Sønder Vong |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 14:30:00 +0100 | FC Skrave By | 1 - 1 | Assendrup IF |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 14:55:00 +0100 | Bjerne BK | 3 - 0 | FC Skrave By |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 15:05:00 +0100 | Badstrup | 4 - 0 | Sønder Vong |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 15:55:00 +0100 | FC Fredbjærg | 3 - 0 | Assendrup IF |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 16:10:00 +0100 | FC Fredbjærg | 4 - 0 | Skarum BK |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 16:10:00 +0100 | Assendrup IF | 0 - 1 | Torrup |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 16:40:00 +0100 | Skarum BK | 1 - 3 | Vridsløselille IF |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 17:20:00 +0100 | Sønder Lem | 0 - 4 | Vojens city |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 17:50:00 +0100 | Vridsløselille IF | 0 - 4 | Vojens city |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 18:10:00 +0100 | FC Brummubomm | 7 - 0 | Sønder Rubjerg IF |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 18:40:00 +0100 | Assendrup IF | 1 - 2 | Skedshale |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 19:05:00 +0100 | FC Brummubomm | 1 - 0 | Vridsløselille IF |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 20:15:00 +0100 | Rögind | 1 - 0 | Stabolt |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 21:00:00 +0100 | Vojens city | 8 - 0 | FC Fredbjærg |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 21:15:00 +0100 | Torrup | 1 - 0 | Skarum BK |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 22:25:00 +0100 | Stabolt | 0 - 1 | Bjerne BK |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 22:30:00 +0100 | Vridsløselille IF | 1 - 1 | Sønder Lem |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 22:50:00 +0100 | Skedshale | 1 - 2 | Torrup |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 22:55:00 +0100 | Sønder Rubjerg IF | 0 - 5 | Badstrup |