División 6, Grupo 6

Partidos

Select date:
Tiempo Equipo local   Equipo visitante
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 00:45:00 +0200 FC Vester Halne Enge 2 - 0 Hellerup
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 02:25:00 +0200 Øster Svenstrup 3 - 2 Fodboldklubben AC
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 02:25:00 +0200 Club Carlowitz 1 - 0 FC Kölner
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 02:30:00 +0200 Tannerup 0 - 6 Rojiblancos
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 02:30:00 +0200 Bedsted IK 3 - 0 Aargab
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 02:45:00 +0200 Dianalund 3 - 2 Øster Svenstrup
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 06:40:00 +0200 Bellinge 0 - 3 Club Carlowitz
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 06:45:00 +0200 FC Vester Halne Enge 4 - 0 Tannerup
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 07:05:00 +0200 Fodboldklubben AC 1 - 2 Bedsted IK
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 07:20:00 +0200 FC Villebøl 1 - 1 Hellerup
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 07:25:00 +0200 FC Tornby 0 - 3 FC Kölner
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 08:10:00 +0200 FC Corleone 4 - 1 FC Vester Halne Enge
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 08:40:00 +0200 Aargab 4 - 1 FC Villebøl
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 08:45:00 +0200 Fodboldklubben AC 2 - 1 FC Sønder Ingstrup
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 09:00:00 +0200 Rojiblancos 2 - 0 FC Tornby
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 09:25:00 +0200 FC Sønder Ingstrup 4 - 0 Aargab
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 09:55:00 +0200 FC Villebøl 2 - 0 Bellinge
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 10:00:00 +0200 Øster Svenstrup 0 - 2 Club Carlowitz
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 10:05:00 +0200 FC Villebøl 0 - 1 Fodboldklubben AC
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 10:45:00 +0200 FC Sønder Ingstrup 1 - 5 FC Kölner
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 10:50:00 +0200 Rojiblancos 1 - 0 FC Corleone
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 11:45:00 +0200 Bellinge 1 - 1 FC Sønder Ingstrup
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 12:20:00 +0200 Hellerup 1 - 1 Bedsted IK
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 12:25:00 +0200 FC Sønder Ingstrup 1 - 1 Dianalund
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 12:45:00 +0200 Hellerup 0 - 3 Rojiblancos
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 13:40:00 +0200 Aargab 2 - 0 FC Vester Halne Enge
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 13:45:00 +0200 Bedsted IK 0 - 4 FC Corleone
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 14:10:00 +0200 FC Kölner 5 - 0 Bellinge
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 14:15:00 +0200 FC Corleone 3 - 0 Tannerup
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 15:05:00 +0200 Bedsted IK 1 - 2 Dianalund
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 15:40:00 +0200 FC Tornby 0 - 5 Club Carlowitz
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 18:35:00 +0200 Club Carlowitz Vista previa Dianalund
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 21:25:00 +0200 FC Kölner Vista previa Øster Svenstrup
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 21:55:00 +0200 Øster Svenstrup Vista previa Bellinge
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 22:55:00 +0200 Dianalund Vista previa FC Villebøl
lunes, 28 de Septiembre de 2020 23:20:00 +0200 Tannerup Vista previa FC Tornby