División 7, Grupo 6

Partidos

Select date:
Tiempo Equipo local   Equipo visitante
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 01:10:00 +0200 HerningIK 3 - 0 Manna
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 01:55:00 +0200 Veldbæk 1 - 0 Ås Mark
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 05:15:00 +0200 Skallerup 0 - 2 FB Mygind Youth squad
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 06:30:00 +0200 Larsens basser 3 - 0 Læstrup
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 06:40:00 +0200 FB Mygind Youth squad 1 - 2 HerningIK
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 07:05:00 +0200 Torvig FK 2 - 0 FC Over Jels
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 07:15:00 +0200 Skallerup 6 - 0 FC Over Jels
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 07:40:00 +0200 Rurup 1 - 2 Torvig FK
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 08:15:00 +0200 Oxbøl 1 - 2 FB Mygind Youth squad
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 08:50:00 +0200 FC Skee Tostrup 2 - 1 fc goe Youth squad
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 10:15:00 +0200 FC Over Jels 0 - 2 Oxbøl
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 10:20:00 +0200 Academy Hjallerup Youth squad 0 - 1 AC Liljeqvist
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 11:10:00 +0200 FB Mygind Youth squad 2 - 0 Manna
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 11:50:00 +0200 Academy Hjallerup Youth squad 2 - 0 HerningIK
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 12:00:00 +0200 fc goe Youth squad 1 - 3 Academy Hjallerup Youth squad
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 12:30:00 +0200 Oxbøl 1 - 0 Skallerup
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 12:50:00 +0200 Læstrup 2 - 1 FC Skee Tostrup
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 13:15:00 +0200 Torvig FK 2 - 0 Ås Mark
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 13:40:00 +0200 Veldbæk 0 - 2 Academy Hjallerup Youth squad
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 14:00:00 +0200 Ås Mark 0 - 5 AC Liljeqvist
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 15:00:00 +0200 Oxbøl Vista previa Rurup
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 15:05:00 +0200 fc goe Youth squad Vista previa HerningIK
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 15:15:00 +0200 Skallerup Vista previa Torvig FK
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 15:25:00 +0200 Rurup Vista previa Veldbæk
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 15:35:00 +0200 Veldbæk Vista previa Larsens basser
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 15:55:00 +0200 Larsens basser Vista previa Oxbøl
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 16:25:00 +0200 Læstrup Vista previa Skallerup
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 16:25:00 +0200 FC Skee Tostrup Vista previa Veldbæk
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 18:00:00 +0200 Læstrup Vista previa Rurup
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 18:25:00 +0200 Ås Mark Vista previa Læstrup
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 21:05:00 +0200 Manna Vista previa fc goe Youth squad
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 21:50:00 +0200 Torvig FK Vista previa Larsens basser
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 21:50:00 +0200 AC Liljeqvist Vista previa Manna
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 22:20:00 +0200 FC Over Jels Vista previa FB Mygind Youth squad
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 23:00:00 +0200 AC Liljeqvist Vista previa FC Skee Tostrup
sábado, 04 de Abril de 2020 23:05:00 +0200 FC Over Jels Vista previa Larsens basser