División 5, Grupo 10
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 00:30:00 +0100 | Sabina Alta | 3 - 0 | Besejos |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 00:45:00 +0100 | Montalbanejo | 0 - 4 | Valleruca de Sepulveda |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 01:05:00 +0100 | Caneja | 3 - 0 | Besejos |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 01:30:00 +0100 | La Mancha | 1 - 3 | Carraluz |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:35:00 +0100 | Sabina Alta | 1 - 0 | Corporario |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:35:00 +0100 | Cortijo Montes | 3 - 0 | Arroyo de Salas |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:50:00 +0100 | Sistallo | 1 - 0 | EriksenFC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 06:45:00 +0100 | Arroyo de Salas | 2 - 1 | Sabina Alta |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 06:45:00 +0100 | Caneja | 2 - 0 | Corporario |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 07:15:00 +0100 | La Mancha | 2 - 0 | Sistallo |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 07:25:00 +0100 | Tiena la Baja | 3 - 1 | Carraluz |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 07:35:00 +0100 | Fuentes Calientes | 0 - 1 | Montalbanejo |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 07:50:00 +0100 | Besejos | 1 - 1 | La Mancha |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 07:55:00 +0100 | Valleruca de Sepulveda | 5 - 0 | Casas El Papel |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:40:00 +0100 | Arroyo de Salas | 2 - 2 | EriksenFC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 10:30:00 +0100 | EriksenFC | 0 - 3 | Caneja |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 10:35:00 +0100 | Sabina Alta | 2 - 1 | Casas El Papel |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 12:45:00 +0100 | Fuentes Calientes | 0 - 2 | Valleruca de Sepulveda |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 12:55:00 +0100 | Besejos | 0 - 2 | Tiena la Baja |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 13:40:00 +0100 | Cortijo Montes | 2 - 1 | Sabina Alta |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 13:55:00 +0100 | Caneja | 1 - 0 | Cortijo Montes |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 13:55:00 +0100 | Montalbanejo | 3 - 1 | Tiena la Baja |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 14:05:00 +0100 | Carraluz | 1 - 2 | Cortijo La Unde |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 14:25:00 +0100 | Casas El Papel | 3 - 1 | Cortijo La Unde |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 14:30:00 +0100 | Carraluz | 0 - 3 | Fuentes Calientes |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 15:35:00 +0100 | Sistallo | 3 - 1 | Fuentes Calientes |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 18:00:00 +0100 | Casas El Papel | 2 - 1 | Sistallo |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 18:25:00 +0100 | Corporario | 4 - 0 | La Mancha |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 19:50:00 +0100 | Tiena la Baja | 1 - 3 | Caneja |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 20:10:00 +0100 | Carraluz | 3 - 2 | Besejos |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 20:30:00 +0100 | Valleruca de Sepulveda | 3 - 0 | Cortijo Montes |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 21:45:00 +0100 | Cortijo La Unde | 2 - 0 | Arroyo de Salas |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 22:00:00 +0100 | La Mancha | 0 - 0 | EriksenFC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 22:40:00 +0100 | Fuentes Calientes | 1 - 1 | Corporario |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 23:00:00 +0100 | Cortijo La Unde | 2 - 0 | Montalbanejo |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 23:35:00 +0100 | Casas El Papel | Vista previa | Montalbanejo |