División 5, Grupo 3

Partidos

Select date:
Tiempo Equipo local   Equipo visitante
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 00:25:00 +0100 Piranhas 9 - 0 Albornos
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 00:50:00 +0100 Albornos 0 - 2 Valdanta
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 01:35:00 +0100 Armilda 0 - 6 Piranhas
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 02:00:00 +0100 AC oh yea 1 - 0 Espana FC
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 02:00:00 +0100 Lamela 0 - 2 Champs IF
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 02:45:00 +0100 Buenache de la Sierra 0 - 7 La Academia
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 02:45:00 +0100 Cortijo Olivares 3 - 0 Armilda
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 02:50:00 +0100 Baxtiyor 0 - 0 Villabalter
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 05:15:00 +0100 Armilda 2 - 4 Villabalter
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 06:20:00 +0100 Valdanta 3 - 0 El Dondo
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 07:10:00 +0100 El Dondo 0 - 3 Baxtiyor
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 07:20:00 +0100 Armilda 1 - 1 Albornos
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 08:00:00 +0100 AC oh yea 2 - 0 Villabalter
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 08:20:00 +0100 Champs IF 0 - 5 Piranhas
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 09:50:00 +0100 Talavera del Tajo 0 - 2 Cortijo Olivares
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 10:15:00 +0100 Espana FC 3 - 2 Viver
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 10:40:00 +0100 Espana FC 3 - 0 Buenache de la Sierra
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 11:00:00 +0100 Talavera del Tajo 0 - 3 Piranhas
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 12:50:00 +0100 Buenache de la Sierra 0 - 3 Cortijo Olivares
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 13:35:00 +0100 Albornos 1 - 1 Talavera del Tajo
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 14:05:00 +0100 Talavera del Tajo 0 - 3 Champs IF
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 14:25:00 +0100 Baxtiyor 3 - 0 Espana FC
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 14:55:00 +0100 Valdanta Vista previa Baxtiyor
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 17:00:00 +0100 Baxtiyor Vista previa Talavera del Tajo
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 17:35:00 +0100 Viver Vista previa Lamela
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 18:40:00 +0100 Cortijo Olivares Vista previa La Academia
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 18:45:00 +0100 Buenache de la Sierra Vista previa Lamela
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 20:30:00 +0100 El Dondo Vista previa La Academia
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 20:55:00 +0100 Champs IF Vista previa El Dondo
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 21:05:00 +0100 Lamela Vista previa Espana FC
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 21:55:00 +0100 Villabalter Vista previa Buenache de la Sierra
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 22:15:00 +0100 Piranhas Vista previa Viver
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 22:25:00 +0100 Lamela Vista previa Armilda
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 22:30:00 +0100 Viver Vista previa AC oh yea
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 22:55:00 +0100 La Academia Vista previa AC oh yea
jueves, 12 de Diciembre de 2019 23:40:00 +0100 AC oh yea Vista previa Valdanta