División 5, Grupo 5
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 00:20:00 +0100 | Recimil | 1 - 1 | Punta Hidalgo |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 00:40:00 +0100 | La Real Madrid FC | 7 - 0 | La Caleruela |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:05:00 +0100 | Derde | 1 - 0 | La Caleruela |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:45:00 +0100 | Alberuela de Tubo | 3 - 1 | La Copa |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 06:40:00 +0100 | San Feliu Pallarol | 0 - 7 | La Real Madrid FC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 07:30:00 +0100 | Alamedilla | 1 - 0 | Alberuela de Tubo |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:15:00 +0100 | Villaturde | 1 - 0 | Olmeda de la Cuesta |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:25:00 +0100 | La Copa | 0 - 1 | Villaturde |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:30:00 +0100 | San Feliu Pallarol | 1 - 4 | Villafruela |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:40:00 +0100 | Derde | 2 - 0 | Miralcampo |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:50:00 +0100 | La Real Madrid FC | 6 - 0 | Alberuela de Tubo |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 11:15:00 +0100 | Alamedilla | Vista previa | Junasty fc |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 12:45:00 +0100 | Armilla | Vista previa | Junasty fc |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 13:20:00 +0100 | Armilla | Vista previa | Derde |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 13:30:00 +0100 | Villaturde | Vista previa | Armilla |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 14:00:00 +0100 | Pla de Vilanoveta | Vista previa | San Feliu Pallarol |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 14:05:00 +0100 | Junasty fc | Vista previa | La Copa |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 14:40:00 +0100 | Punta Hidalgo | Vista previa | Olmeda de la Cuesta |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 15:40:00 +0100 | La Caleruela | Vista previa | Alamedilla |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 16:55:00 +0100 | Miralcampo | Vista previa | Villaturde |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 17:20:00 +0100 | Punta Hidalgo | Vista previa | Alamedilla |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 17:30:00 +0100 | Pla de Vilanoveta | Vista previa | Derde |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 18:15:00 +0100 | La Copa | Vista previa | Olmeda de la Cuesta |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 18:50:00 +0100 | Recimil | Vista previa | Pla de Vilanoveta |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 19:00:00 +0100 | La Real Madrid FC | Vista previa | Junasty fc |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 19:30:00 +0100 | La Caleruela | Vista previa | Punta Hidalgo |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 20:00:00 +0100 | Villafruela | Vista previa | Alberuela de Tubo |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 20:55:00 +0100 | Miralcampo | Vista previa | Recimil |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 21:15:00 +0100 | Miralcampo | Vista previa | Pla de Vilanoveta |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 21:30:00 +0100 | Alamedilla | Vista previa | Miralcampo |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 21:30:00 +0100 | Villafruela | Vista previa | Recimil |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 22:25:00 +0100 | Alberuela de Tubo | Vista previa | San Feliu Pallarol |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 23:00:00 +0100 | Villafruela | Vista previa | Armilla |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 23:10:00 +0100 | La Copa | Vista previa | Villafruela |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 23:20:00 +0100 | Armilla | Vista previa | Pla de Vilanoveta |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 23:40:00 +0100 | Olmeda de la Cuesta | Vista previa | La Real Madrid FC |