División 3, Grupo 3
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 00:20:00 +0100 | CJay | 1 - 1 | Calle Mayor |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 00:55:00 +0100 | GutterpåKutter | 0 - 2 | Slyngelstuen Athletic |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 01:10:00 +0100 | GutterpåKutter | 4 - 0 | Wlap |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:00:00 +0100 | Mariehønerne IF | 1 - 1 | Jung Boys |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:35:00 +0100 | Calle Mayor | 1 - 1 | FC Nitramonia Fagaras |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:40:00 +0100 | Irons FC | 1 - 2 | Jessy city |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 05:15:00 +0100 | Wlap | 0 - 2 | Mariehønerne IF |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 07:00:00 +0100 | Ludomaniacs | 2 - 1 | CJay |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 07:10:00 +0100 | Kentrell Creek | 1 - 0 | Mariehønerne IF |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:35:00 +0100 | Holiday Hills | 0 - 9 | Irons FC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:45:00 +0100 | FC Ramoth | 0 - 8 | Slyngelstuen Athletic |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 09:50:00 +0100 | FC Nitramonia Fagaras | 0 - 2 | GutterpåKutter |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 10:40:00 +0100 | Jessy city | 1 - 1 | FC KAP |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 11:10:00 +0100 | Mariehønerne IF | 1 - 1 | Ludomaniacs |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 12:20:00 +0100 | Kentrell Creek | 1 - 1 | Irons FC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 12:20:00 +0100 | Calle Mayor | 1 - 0 | GutterpåKutter |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 13:05:00 +0100 | Slyngelstuen Athletic | 0 - 1 | Kentrell Creek |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 13:25:00 +0100 | FC Ramoth | 0 - 6 | Calle Mayor |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 14:00:00 +0100 | Jung Boys | 8 - 0 | FC Ramoth |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 15:00:00 +0100 | FC KAP | 1 - 0 | CJay |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 16:10:00 +0100 | FC Ramoth | 0 - 7 | Hønsnap United |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 16:35:00 +0100 | Hønsnap United | 0 - 0 | Kentrell Creek |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 16:45:00 +0100 | Wlap | 0 - 1 | Jessy city |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 16:55:00 +0100 | FC Nitramonia Fagaras | 0 - 1 | Jung Boys |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 17:50:00 +0100 | Irons FC | 1 - 2 | Ludomaniacs |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 17:50:00 +0100 | CJay | 2 - 0 | Wlap |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 18:30:00 +0100 | Jessy city | 1 - 2 | FC Nitramonia Fagaras |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 18:30:00 +0100 | Ludomaniacs | 3 - 1 | Slyngelstuen Athletic |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 19:15:00 +0100 | Wlap | 0 - 2 | FC KAP |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 19:55:00 +0100 | Holiday Hills | Vista previa | FC Ramoth |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 20:35:00 +0100 | Kentrell Creek | Vista previa | Jung Boys |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 20:40:00 +0100 | Hønsnap United | Vista previa | Holiday Hills |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 21:45:00 +0100 | FC KAP | Vista previa | Holiday Hills |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 22:15:00 +0100 | Irons FC | Vista previa | Hønsnap United |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 22:30:00 +0100 | Ludomaniacs | Vista previa | FC KAP |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 22:50:00 +0100 | GutterpåKutter | Vista previa | Hønsnap United |