División 6, Grupo 4
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 00:40:00 +0100 | FC Kingsfield | 2 - 0 | Ninlong |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 00:55:00 +0100 | Sekeren Lapahu | 3 - 0 | Adaeltur |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 01:25:00 +0100 | Ninlong | 2 - 1 | Stratford Hills Bulls |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 01:45:00 +0100 | FC Kingsfield | 0 - 1 | Shabbona Bulls |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 02:45:00 +0100 | Peters Rest Patriots | 1 - 1 | FC Hanover Furnace |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 06:30:00 +0100 | Peters Rest Patriots | 2 - 0 | FC Renfro Valley |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 07:55:00 +0100 | Sekeren Lapahu | 1 - 1 | Peters Rest Patriots |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 08:05:00 +0100 | Peters Rest Patriots | 4 - 0 | Stinking Creek |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 08:05:00 +0100 | South Jonestown Hills | 1 - 2 | Starksville |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 09:00:00 +0100 | Mount Comfort | 3 - 0 | Shabbona Bulls |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 09:05:00 +0100 | Adaeltur | 6 - 1 | Stinking Creek |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 09:10:00 +0100 | FC Hanover Furnace | 0 - 2 | Lily fc |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 10:20:00 +0100 | Stratford Hills Bulls | 2 - 0 | Starksville |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 10:50:00 +0100 | Lily fc | 1 - 1 | Sekeren Lapahu |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 11:00:00 +0100 | Ninlong | 0 - 1 | South Jonestown Hills |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 11:30:00 +0100 | Adaeltur | 0 - 1 | South Jonestown Hills |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 11:45:00 +0100 | Lily fc | 5 - 1 | Mount Comfort |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 13:05:00 +0100 | FC Renfro Valley | 3 - 2 | Ordmont Patriots |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 13:25:00 +0100 | FC Kingsfield | 2 - 1 | FC Renfro Valley |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 13:25:00 +0100 | Shabbona Bulls | 1 - 1 | FC Hanover Furnace |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 13:40:00 +0100 | Stinking Creek | 0 - 3 | Lily fc |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 14:05:00 +0100 | Ordmont Patriots | 2 - 1 | Mount Comfort |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 14:40:00 +0100 | FC West Falmouth | Vista previa | Ninlong |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 15:20:00 +0100 | Ordmont Patriots | Vista previa | Sekeren Lapahu |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 15:20:00 +0100 | South Jonestown Hills | Vista previa | Stratford Hills Bulls |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 15:40:00 +0100 | FC West Falmouth | Vista previa | FC Kingsfield |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 16:50:00 +0100 | Mount Comfort | Vista previa | Peters Rest Patriots |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 16:55:00 +0100 | Ordmont Patriots | Vista previa | FC Kingsfield |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 18:40:00 +0100 | Stinking Creek | Vista previa | Stratford Hills Bulls |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 19:20:00 +0100 | Lily fc | Vista previa | Starksville |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 19:50:00 +0100 | Shabbona Bulls | Vista previa | FC Renfro Valley |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 20:20:00 +0100 | FC West Falmouth | Vista previa | Mount Comfort |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 21:00:00 +0100 | Shabbona Bulls | Vista previa | FC West Falmouth |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 21:15:00 +0100 | Starksville | Vista previa | Adaeltur |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 22:00:00 +0100 | FC Renfro Valley | Vista previa | FC West Falmouth |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 22:25:00 +0100 | FC Hanover Furnace | Vista previa | Ordmont Patriots |