División 5, Grupo 6
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 00:45:00 +0100 | Engbergen | 2 - 1 | SV Kleine Wiske |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 01:15:00 +0100 | AFC Westerklief | 0 - 0 | Scharsterbrug |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 01:45:00 +0100 | Baronsbergen | 1 - 0 | Tiggeltscheberg |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 05:20:00 +0100 | Eyserheide Sport | 0 - 0 | Noorderbuurt Sport |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 06:20:00 +0100 | Noorderbuurt Sport | 0 - 1 | VV Kerkenbosch |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 06:30:00 +0100 | Noorderbuurt Sport | 0 - 2 | Kalslagen |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 07:00:00 +0100 | Bosscherheide | 2 - 0 | Zuidbreek |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 07:05:00 +0100 | Eyserheide Sport | 2 - 0 | SV Kleine Wiske |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 07:15:00 +0100 | VV Kerkenbosch | 2 - 1 | Ter Wisch |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 07:55:00 +0100 | Kalslagen | 0 - 0 | AFC Westerklief |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 08:20:00 +0100 | Zuidbreek | 1 - 0 | Engbergen |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 09:55:00 +0100 | Scharsterbrug | 2 - 0 | VV Kerkenbosch |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 10:10:00 +0100 | Molenbuurt | 2 - 0 | Nieuwesluis |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 10:25:00 +0100 | AFC Westerklief | 3 - 1 | Noorderbuurt Sport |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 11:00:00 +0100 | Bocholtzerheide | 2 - 0 | Engbergen |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 11:05:00 +0100 | Tiggeltscheberg | 1 - 1 | Nieuwesluis |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 11:30:00 +0100 | Bosscherheide | 0 - 0 | Bocholtzerheide |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 11:35:00 +0100 | Ter Wisch | 0 - 1 | Eyserheide Sport |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 11:55:00 +0100 | Nieuwesluis | 0 - 3 | Zuidbreek |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 11:55:00 +0100 | Ter Wisch | 1 - 1 | AFC Westerklief |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 12:55:00 +0100 | SV Kleine Wiske | 1 - 1 | Nieuwesluis |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 13:05:00 +0100 | Bocholtzerheide | 1 - 0 | AFC Westerklief |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 13:35:00 +0100 | VV Kerkenbosch | 2 - 2 | Bocholtzerheide |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 13:45:00 +0100 | Kalslagen | 0 - 0 | Ter Wisch |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 15:40:00 +0100 | Scharsterbrug | 2 - 1 | Baronsbergen |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 15:45:00 +0100 | Zuidbreek | 0 - 0 | Molenbuurt |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 15:55:00 +0100 | Noorderbuurt Sport | 1 - 1 | Bosscherheide |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 17:45:00 +0100 | Engbergen | Vista previa | Tiggeltscheberg |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 19:00:00 +0100 | Scharsterbrug | Vista previa | Kalslagen |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 20:05:00 +0100 | Molenbuurt | Vista previa | Tiggeltscheberg |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 21:00:00 +0100 | Bocholtzerheide | Vista previa | Eyserheide Sport |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 21:25:00 +0100 | SV Kleine Wiske | Vista previa | Bosscherheide |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 21:50:00 +0100 | Baronsbergen | Vista previa | Molenbuurt |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 22:05:00 +0100 | Kalslagen | Vista previa | Baronsbergen |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 22:50:00 +0100 | Ter Wisch | Vista previa | Scharsterbrug |
viernes, 29 de Marzo de 2024 23:10:00 +0100 | SV Kleine Wiske | Vista previa | VV Kerkenbosch |