División 4, Grupo 2
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 01:10:00 +0200 | SVOBODA | 0 - 3 | Juice FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 01:55:00 +0200 | ThorsøJ | 6 - 0 | Borussia Bayernkusen |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 05:25:00 +0200 | Askern Owls | 1 - 1 | FC røg |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 07:10:00 +0200 | FC Albadri | 2 - 0 | Askern Owls |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 07:30:00 +0200 | sejt | 1 - 0 | FC Steelhead |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 09:40:00 +0200 | Agerskov Fodbold | 1 - 2 | Ajax Academy |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 11:00:00 +0200 | Juice FC | 0 - 2 | sejt |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 11:00:00 +0200 | FC Steelhead | 1 - 1 | FC Albadri |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 11:00:00 +0200 | Laika FC | 0 - 3 | Agerskov Fodbold |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 11:15:00 +0200 | Borussia Bayernkusen | 0 - 4 | FC røg |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 11:45:00 +0200 | Stadtpark Kickers | 3 - 0 | Borussia Bayernkusen |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 12:55:00 +0200 | FC Albadri | 2 - 2 | Coconut Lions |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | sejt | 0 - 2 | The Eagles FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | Laika FC | 0 - 3 | Askern Owls |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 15:30:00 +0200 | Drivhuset | Vista previa | Juice FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 16:05:00 +0200 | The Eagles FC | Vista previa | Laika FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 17:05:00 +0200 | Coconut Lions | Vista previa | SVOBODA |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 17:15:00 +0200 | Agerskov Fodbold | Vista previa | ThorsøJ |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 17:15:00 +0200 | Ajax Academy | Vista previa | Drivhuset |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 17:20:00 +0200 | Stadtpark Kickers | Vista previa | FC Albadri |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 17:35:00 +0200 | ThorsøJ | Vista previa | Ajax Academy |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 18:40:00 +0200 | sejt | Vista previa | Stadtpark Kickers |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 18:55:00 +0200 | Juice FC | Vista previa | Askern Owls |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 19:00:00 +0200 | Borussia Bayernkusen | Vista previa | Coconut Lions |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 19:35:00 +0200 | Coconut Lions | Vista previa | Stadtpark Kickers |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 19:55:00 +0200 | The Eagles FC | Vista previa | SVOBODA |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 20:05:00 +0200 | FC røg | Vista previa | Stadtpark Kickers |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 21:00:00 +0200 | Coconut Lions | Vista previa | Agerskov Fodbold |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 21:00:00 +0200 | SVOBODA | Vista previa | ThorsøJ |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 21:05:00 +0200 | FC røg | Vista previa | FC Steelhead |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 21:30:00 +0200 | Agerskov Fodbold | Vista previa | FC Steelhead |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 21:30:00 +0200 | FC røg | Vista previa | Drivhuset |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 22:15:00 +0200 | The Eagles FC | Vista previa | ThorsøJ |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 22:25:00 +0200 | FC Albadri | Vista previa | Laika FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 22:50:00 +0200 | Ajax Academy | Vista previa | The Eagles FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 23:20:00 +0200 | Drivhuset | Vista previa | sejt |