División 4, Grupo 3

Partidos

Select date:
Tiempo Equipo local   Equipo visitante
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 00:25:00 +0100 Team Nordsjælland AC 1 - 1 Blacksad
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 01:25:00 +0100 Stonemir IF 1 - 0 AC Jenka
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 01:35:00 +0100 FC EFTR 2 - 0 Hokus Pokus Ford Focus
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 01:45:00 +0100 Putins Angels 0 - 3 Prins Valiant
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 02:45:00 +0100 Randes FC 2 - 2 Falske Rotter FC
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 06:20:00 +0100 Wolsey FC 1 - 0 Prins Valiant
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 06:35:00 +0100 Eldorado AC 3 - 0 Prins Valiant
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 06:50:00 +0100 Roskild Bk 1 - 0 FC Anjunabeats
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 07:15:00 +0100 AC Jenka 1 - 1 Roskild Bk
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 07:50:00 +0100 Eldorado AC 2 - 0 Randes FC
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 08:15:00 +0100 FC EFTR 2 - 0 ELEMONaters
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 08:15:00 +0100 Prins Valiant 0 - 2 Stonemir IF
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 08:25:00 +0100 Roskild Bk 1 - 0 ELEMONaters
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 08:40:00 +0100 Blacksad 0 - 2 Roskild Bk
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 08:50:00 +0100 ELEMONaters 1 - 3 Blacksad
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 09:00:00 +0100 Falske Rotter FC 2 - 1 Team Nordsjælland AC
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 09:30:00 +0100 Blacksad 3 - 0 Kilde FC
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 11:05:00 +0100 Stonemir IF 0 - 2 Wolsey FC
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 11:35:00 +0100 Kilde FC 0 - 6 FC EFTR
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 12:55:00 +0100 Falske Rotter FC 4 - 1 Wolsey FC
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 13:10:00 +0100 Hokus Pokus Ford Focus 2 - 3 Eldorado AC
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 13:45:00 +0100 Eldorado AC 7 - 0 Kilde FC
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 14:15:00 +0100 AC Jenka 4 - 1 FC Anjunabeats
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 14:20:00 +0100 Team Nordsjælland AC 1 - 2 Eldorado AC
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 14:30:00 +0100 Wolsey FC 4 - 1 Putins Angels
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 14:45:00 +0100 FC EFTR 3 - 0 Team Nordsjælland AC
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 14:50:00 +0100 Putins Angels 2 - 2 Randes FC
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 16:05:00 +0100 Stonemir IF 1 - 1 Hokus Pokus Ford Focus
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 17:10:00 +0100 Falske Rotter FC 2 - 2 Hokus Pokus Ford Focus
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 17:30:00 +0100 Prins Valiant 1 - 4 Falske Rotter FC
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 18:50:00 +0100 FC Anjunabeats 3 - 2 ELEMONaters
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 21:20:00 +0100 Wolsey FC 0 - 1 AC Jenka
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 21:50:00 +0100 Putins Angels 0 - 2 Stonemir IF
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 22:10:00 +0100 Hokus Pokus Ford Focus 2 - 0 Putins Angels
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 22:55:00 +0100 Randes FC 0 - 3 FC EFTR
viernes, 24 de Enero de 2020 23:05:00 +0100 Kilde FC 1 - 5 FC Anjunabeats