División 5, Grupo 3

Partidos

Select date:
Tiempo Equipo local   Equipo visitante
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 01:15:00 +0200 Wollup 0 - 4 Askern Owls
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 01:50:00 +0200 Töwen 0 - 4 Fc Santiago Deportivo
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 02:15:00 +0200 Alstädten 4 - 0 Schmehausen
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 02:40:00 +0200 Kötzersdorf 3 - 0 Team tyrene
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 05:15:00 +0200 Kiwi Pros 4 - 0 Töwen
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 06:30:00 +0200 Schmehausen 0 - 1 Kötzersdorf
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 06:45:00 +0200 BV Zechenwihl 3 - 2 Kötzersdorf
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 07:30:00 +0200 BV Zechenwihl 4 - 0 Rietzmeck
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 08:30:00 +0200 BV Reckertshausen 0 - 5 Kiwi Pros
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 09:10:00 +0200 Engbüttel SV 4 - 3 BV Zechenwihl
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 09:40:00 +0200 Fc Santiago Deportivo 4 - 0 BV Reckertshausen
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 09:55:00 +0200 Dorlar FV 1 - 1 Alstädten
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 09:55:00 +0200 Dannenkamp 0 - 1 Hintergereuth
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 10:00:00 +0200 Team tyrene 0 - 2 Engbüttel SV
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 10:05:00 +0200 BV Reckertshausen 2 - 0 Töwen
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 11:05:00 +0200 Dannenkamp 0 - 3 Engbüttel SV
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 13:05:00 +0200 Askern Owls 6 - 0 BV Reckertshausen
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 13:05:00 +0200 Dorlar FV 1 - 3 Kiwi Pros
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 13:15:00 +0200 Alstädten 3 - 0 Wollup
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 14:30:00 +0200 Kötzersdorf Vista previa Dorlar FV
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 14:30:00 +0200 Wollup Vista previa Fc Santiago Deportivo
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 15:55:00 +0200 Kiwi Pros Vista previa Wollup
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 16:25:00 +0200 Team tyrene Vista previa Dannenkamp
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 18:00:00 +0200 Dorlar FV Vista previa Engbüttel SV
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 18:45:00 +0200 Team tyrene Vista previa Alstädten
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 18:55:00 +0200 Hintergereuth Vista previa Fc Santiago Deportivo
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 19:10:00 +0200 Dannenkamp Vista previa BV Zechenwihl
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 19:50:00 +0200 Rietzmeck Vista previa Hintergereuth
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 21:10:00 +0200 Hintergereuth Vista previa Töwen
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 21:20:00 +0200 Askern Owls Vista previa Dorlar FV
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 21:35:00 +0200 Rietzmeck Vista previa Team tyrene
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 22:05:00 +0200 Rietzmeck Vista previa Dannenkamp
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 22:15:00 +0200 Engbüttel SV Vista previa Schmehausen
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 23:00:00 +0200 Schmehausen Vista previa Rietzmeck
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 23:15:00 +0200 Schmehausen Vista previa Askern Owls
sábado, 17 de Abril de 2021 23:35:00 +0200 BV Zechenwihl Vista previa Hintergereuth