División 6, Grupo 2
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 00:30:00 +0100 | Risarv Fäbod | 1 - 2 | Rixö IK |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 00:45:00 +0100 | Högåsen | 2 - 1 | Risarv Fäbod |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 01:00:00 +0100 | IF Lejsta | 1 - 1 | Källö |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 01:05:00 +0100 | Högåsen | 1 - 2 | IF Hvitträsk |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:05:00 +0100 | Gamleberg IK | 3 - 0 | Storekleven BK |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:20:00 +0100 | IF Lillsätter | 0 - 1 | Mittådalsvallarna |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:40:00 +0100 | Risarv Fäbod | 2 - 1 | Nytorp |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 07:30:00 +0100 | Solsidan IS | 3 - 1 | Mittådalsvallarna |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:10:00 +0100 | IF Bjurselet | 4 - 0 | Gamleberg IK |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:25:00 +0100 | Källö | 0 - 1 | Solsidan IS |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:25:00 +0100 | Risarv Fäbod | 2 - 2 | Storekleven BK |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 09:15:00 +0100 | IF Gammelgård | 2 - 1 | IF Bjurselet |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 09:45:00 +0100 | Gamleberg IK | 0 - 2 | Grödby |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 10:00:00 +0100 | IF Kolartorp | 0 - 3 | Högåsen |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 10:15:00 +0100 | IF Lejsta | 3 - 0 | Storekleven BK |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 10:50:00 +0100 | Källö | 1 - 2 | IF Kolartorp |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 11:05:00 +0100 | IF Lillsätter | 2 - 2 | Risarv Fäbod |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 12:15:00 +0100 | Grödby | 1 - 1 | Rixö IK |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 13:00:00 +0100 | Grödby | 1 - 1 | IF Hvitträsk |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 13:05:00 +0100 | Rixö IK | 2 - 0 | Nytorp |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 13:15:00 +0100 | Mittådalsvallarna | 3 - 1 | IF Lejsta |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 13:30:00 +0100 | IF Hvitträsk | 0 - 0 | IF Bjurselet |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 14:00:00 +0100 | IF Kolartorp | 2 - 1 | IF Lejsta |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 14:30:00 +0100 | Nytorp | 2 - 0 | IF Gammelgård |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 14:35:00 +0100 | Högåsen | 0 - 0 | Källö |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 16:00:00 +0100 | Storekleven BK | 1 - 2 | Solsidan IS |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 16:25:00 +0100 | IF Gammelgård | 2 - 1 | Gamleberg IK |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 17:20:00 +0100 | Gamleberg IK | 1 - 1 | Källö |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 18:10:00 +0100 | IF Lejsta | 2 - 0 | IF Gammelgård |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 19:30:00 +0100 | Nytorp | 3 - 0 | Grödby |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 19:40:00 +0100 | IF Hvitträsk | 4 - 1 | Rixö IK |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 20:55:00 +0100 | Grödby | 1 - 1 | IF Lillsätter |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 21:05:00 +0100 | Solsidan IS | Vista previa | IF Lillsätter |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 21:30:00 +0100 | Rixö IK | Vista previa | IF Kolartorp |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 21:50:00 +0100 | Solsidan IS | Vista previa | Högåsen |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 23:15:00 +0100 | IF Bjurselet | Vista previa | Mittådalsvallarna |