Ligue 1

Partidos

Select date:
Tiempo Equipo local   Equipo visitante
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 02:10:00 +0200 MCFC II 2 - 0 SC Krematorie Plovdiv
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 02:15:00 +0200 liiiiiiiiiiverpool 0 - 3 Real Madrid CF
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 02:25:00 +0200 Sønderho FC 1 - 3 MCFC II
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 06:30:00 +0200 Rebellion 1 - 1 FC Turbostjernen
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 06:35:00 +0200 Fredensborg Giants 0 - 1 TST INDUSTRIES
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 06:40:00 +0200 De Skæve Gallere 1 - 1 Real Madrid CF
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 07:00:00 +0200 SC Krematorie Plovdiv 2 - 1 FC Turbostjernen
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 07:20:00 +0200 MCFC II 0 - 0 Astronit
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 09:40:00 +0200 Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 Cultshaker FC
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 09:55:00 +0200 Fredensborg Giants 0 - 1 Paris
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 10:00:00 +0200 TST INDUSTRIES 3 - 0 Brems FC
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 10:30:00 +0200 MCFC II 5 - 0 Paris
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 11:50:00 +0200 Fredensborg Giants 2 - 1 Astronit
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 12:10:00 +0200 Værløse FC 2 - 1 liiiiiiiiiiverpool
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 12:25:00 +0200 Astronit 1 - 0 Værløse FC
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 12:45:00 +0200 Rebellion 3 - 1 De Skæve Gallere
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 13:15:00 +0200 FC Turbostjernen 2 - 0 MCFC II
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 13:40:00 +0200 De Skæve Gallere 3 - 0 Fredensborg Giants
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 13:55:00 +0200 TST INDUSTRIES 2 - 1 Værløse FC
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 14:35:00 +0200 Værløse FC 2 - 1 De Skæve Gallere
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 15:30:00 +0200 Paris 2 - 0 Rebellion
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 17:30:00 +0200 Cultshaker FC 0 - 2 liiiiiiiiiiverpool
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 17:50:00 +0200 Værløse FC 0 - 2 Sønderho FC
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 19:35:00 +0200 Bad Company United 2 - 0 Cultshaker FC
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 19:40:00 +0200 Real Madrid CF 3 - 1 TST INDUSTRIES
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 20:20:00 +0200 Rebellion 1 - 2 Sønderho FC
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 20:25:00 +0200 SC Krematorie Plovdiv 1 - 2 Bad Company United
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 20:35:00 +0200 Brems FC 2 - 1 liiiiiiiiiiverpool
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 20:45:00 +0200 Astronit 2 - 2 Rebellion
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 21:00:00 +0200 Sønderho FC 1 - 1 Fredensborg Giants
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 21:15:00 +0200 Paris 1 - 1 SC Krematorie Plovdiv
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 21:25:00 +0200 FC Turbostjernen 4 - 0 Paris
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 21:50:00 +0200 Bad Company United 4 - 0 Brems FC
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 22:35:00 +0200 Cultshaker FC Vista previa Brems FC
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 22:45:00 +0200 SC Krematorie Plovdiv Vista previa Sønderho FC
viernes, 29 de Mayo de 2020 23:20:00 +0200 FC Turbostjernen Vista previa Bad Company United