División 3, Grupo 2
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 00:30:00 +0200 | Skovgaard BK | 2 - 1 | fc bjergby |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 00:40:00 +0200 | Rompmonsters | 4 - 0 | Cacaciosii |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 02:00:00 +0200 | Skovgaard BK | 1 - 0 | MatKroNie |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 02:05:00 +0200 | Los FC Merengues | 2 - 0 | BAKKEN FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 02:15:00 +0200 | MatKroNie | 1 - 2 | Escobar |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 06:25:00 +0200 | MatKroNie | 0 - 0 | The Eternal Devils |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 06:55:00 +0200 | RN Hvidbjerg | 0 - 1 | Escobar |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 07:20:00 +0200 | Danishfcwarriors | 4 - 0 | MatKroNie |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 08:30:00 +0200 | Elsinby Town FC | 2 - 1 | Næsby BK |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 08:55:00 +0200 | The Eternal Devils | 1 - 0 | Næsby BK |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 09:10:00 +0200 | Le Havre Athletic Club | 1 - 2 | BAKKEN FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 09:50:00 +0200 | The Eternal Devils | 1 - 2 | Stenild United |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 09:50:00 +0200 | Næsby BK | 2 - 0 | Rompmonsters |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 10:40:00 +0200 | Stenild United | 2 - 0 | fc bjergby |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 11:20:00 +0200 | Stenild United | 2 - 0 | Le Havre Athletic Club |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 12:15:00 +0200 | Elsinby Town FC | 2 - 2 | The Eternal Devils |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 12:55:00 +0200 | MatKroNie | 0 - 2 | Sutteroos FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 14:00:00 +0200 | Escobar | 4 - 0 | Rompmonsters |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 14:40:00 +0200 | Le Havre Athletic Club | 1 - 4 | Sutteroos FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 14:50:00 +0200 | Elsinby Town FC | 0 - 1 | RN Hvidbjerg |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 15:40:00 +0200 | BAKKEN FC | 1 - 0 | Skovgaard BK |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 16:20:00 +0200 | Escobar | 1 - 2 | Næsby BK |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 16:55:00 +0200 | Næsby BK | 0 - 0 | Danishfcwarriors |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 17:05:00 +0200 | Sutteroos FC | 2 - 1 | Skovgaard BK |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 18:05:00 +0200 | Skovgaard BK | 3 - 0 | RN Hvidbjerg |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 19:25:00 +0200 | fc bjergby | 0 - 2 | Los FC Merengues |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 19:50:00 +0200 | Le Havre Athletic Club | Vista previa | Elsinby Town FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 20:10:00 +0200 | Danishfcwarriors | Vista previa | Los FC Merengues |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 20:40:00 +0200 | RN Hvidbjerg | Vista previa | fc bjergby |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 20:40:00 +0200 | Escobar | Vista previa | BAKKEN FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 20:55:00 +0200 | Cacaciosii | Vista previa | Stenild United |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 21:10:00 +0200 | Sutteroos FC | Vista previa | Danishfcwarriors |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 21:40:00 +0200 | Rompmonsters | Vista previa | Elsinby Town FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 22:10:00 +0200 | Los FC Merengues | Vista previa | Sutteroos FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 22:30:00 +0200 | Cacaciosii | Vista previa | Le Havre Athletic Club |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 22:45:00 +0200 | Los FC Merengues | Vista previa | Cacaciosii |