División 4, Grupo 2
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 00:20:00 +0200 | Team Triumf | 0 - 2 | Bazinga FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 00:35:00 +0200 | New man utd | 0 - 3 | Holmebæk BK |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 00:45:00 +0200 | Royal XI | 0 - 1 | Team Triumf |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 01:20:00 +0200 | FC Real M | 0 - 0 | CF Christiansen |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 01:40:00 +0200 | Royal XI | 0 - 3 | Adustio |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 02:00:00 +0200 | Fangelz FC | 0 - 1 | The Hull city |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 06:25:00 +0200 | Fangelz FC | 4 - 0 | Ostekugler FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 06:30:00 +0200 | Mathiaschester City | 0 - 0 | Bazinga FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 08:50:00 +0200 | The Hull city | 0 - 1 | New man utd |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 08:55:00 +0200 | Ulle FC | 1 - 2 | Mathiaschester City |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 09:40:00 +0200 | fc her | 0 - 5 | Team Triumf |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 10:20:00 +0200 | Ulle FC | 1 - 2 | FC Real M |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 10:20:00 +0200 | Fat Cat Athletic FC | 4 - 0 | fc her |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 12:35:00 +0200 | Fc østfyn | 4 - 0 | Ostekugler FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 13:40:00 +0200 | Bazinga FC | 1 - 0 | New man utd |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | Adustio | 1 - 1 | Ulle FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 14:05:00 +0200 | Fc østfyn | 0 - 0 | Mathiaschester City |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 14:30:00 +0200 | Ostekugler FC | 0 - 0 | Team Triumf |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 14:55:00 +0200 | Ostekugler FC | 1 - 1 | FC Real M |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 15:15:00 +0200 | Ulle FC | 1 - 1 | fc her |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 15:15:00 +0200 | Bazinga FC | 1 - 0 | Fc østfyn |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 15:20:00 +0200 | Holmebæk BK | 3 - 0 | Adustio |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 15:45:00 +0200 | Fc østfyn | 0 - 4 | Royal XI |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 16:25:00 +0200 | fc her | 1 - 1 | Fangelz FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 16:35:00 +0200 | New man utd | 1 - 0 | Mathiaschester City |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 17:55:00 +0200 | CF Christiansen | 2 - 1 | Fc østfyn |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 18:10:00 +0200 | New man utd | 0 - 1 | FC Real M |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 18:40:00 +0200 | CF Christiansen | 1 - 1 | The Hull city |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 18:45:00 +0200 | Holmebæk BK | 1 - 1 | Ulle FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 19:55:00 +0200 | CF Christiansen | Vista previa | Fangelz FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 20:15:00 +0200 | Adustio | Vista previa | The Hull city |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 22:10:00 +0200 | Mathiaschester City | Vista previa | CF Christiansen |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 22:50:00 +0200 | Ostekugler FC | Vista previa | Fat Cat Athletic FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 23:10:00 +0200 | Fat Cat Athletic FC | Vista previa | Holmebæk BK |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 23:30:00 +0200 | Team Triumf | Vista previa | Fat Cat Athletic FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 23:30:00 +0200 | fc her | Vista previa | Royal XI |