División 4, Grupo 6
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 01:00:00 +0100 | US Nervezain | 1 - 2 | Geay |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 01:05:00 +0100 | Nocta SC | 2 - 0 | Olympique Mandriolo |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:30:00 +0100 | Olympique Mandriolo | 0 - 3 | Manseh FC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 02:45:00 +0100 | Hartzviller | 0 - 4 | Lacoste Sport |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:10:00 +0100 | IF Gørlev | 6 - 0 | Villing AF |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 08:55:00 +0100 | Lacoste Sport | 2 - 0 | AO FC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 10:00:00 +0100 | Olympique Leers | 0 - 5 | IF Gørlev |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 10:10:00 +0100 | Lerager | 5 - 0 | US Nervezain |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 10:30:00 +0100 | Manseh FC | 6 - 0 | Villing AF |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 11:15:00 +0100 | Olympique Leers | 1 - 1 | Geay |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 11:20:00 +0100 | Clinchamps | 0 - 6 | IF Gørlev |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 11:30:00 +0100 | Villing AF | 0 - 2 | Clinchamps |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 12:00:00 +0100 | US Nervezain | 1 - 5 | Hartzviller |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 12:00:00 +0100 | Villing AF | 0 - 6 | Nocta SC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 12:45:00 +0100 | Le Haut Villeneuve | 0 - 3 | Bunkepuldotcom |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 13:00:00 +0100 | Geay | 0 - 7 | Manseh FC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 13:20:00 +0100 | Geay | 0 - 1 | Olympique Mandriolo |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 13:30:00 +0100 | Le Haut Villeneuve | 0 - 4 | Nocta SC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 15:20:00 +0100 | Lacoste Sport | 5 - 0 | Olympique Leers |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 16:00:00 +0100 | Clinchamps | 0 - 4 | Brescia AC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 16:10:00 +0100 | AO FC | 3 - 0 | Clinchamps |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 16:15:00 +0100 | Brescia AC | 5 - 0 | Le Haut Villeneuve |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 16:25:00 +0100 | Le Haut Villeneuve | 0 - 1 | AO FC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 16:30:00 +0100 | Manseh FC | 4 - 0 | US Nervezain |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 17:40:00 +0100 | Clinchamps | 2 - 0 | Hartzviller |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 18:15:00 +0100 | Olympique Mandriolo | 0 - 3 | Lacoste Sport |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 19:35:00 +0100 | Bunkepuldotcom | 0 - 0 | AO FC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 20:30:00 +0100 | Lerager | 1 - 0 | Brescia AC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 20:45:00 +0100 | IF Gørlev | 6 - 0 | Le Haut Villeneuve |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 21:20:00 +0100 | Bunkepuldotcom | Vista previa | Lerager |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 21:40:00 +0100 | Geay | Vista previa | Bunkepuldotcom |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 21:45:00 +0100 | Nocta SC | Vista previa | Lerager |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 22:05:00 +0100 | Nocta SC | Vista previa | IF Gørlev |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 22:10:00 +0100 | Hartzviller | Vista previa | Olympique Leers |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 23:25:00 +0100 | Lerager | Vista previa | Manseh FC |
jueves, 28 de Marzo de 2024 23:35:00 +0100 | Olympique Leers | Vista previa | Brescia AC |