División 5, Grupo 10

Partidos

Select date:
Tiempo Equipo local   Equipo visitante
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 00:15:00 +0200 Barbey 0 - 2 FC stor fadbamse
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 00:15:00 +0200 Thomer 0 - 3 Olivoux AF
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 00:20:00 +0200 Pull ME FC 6 - 0 Ameysin
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 00:50:00 +0200 Pull ME FC 4 - 0 Gastins FC
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 01:40:00 +0200 Gladsaxe hero boldklub 4 - 0 Gastins FC
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 02:30:00 +0200 Ameysin 1 - 3 Olympique Muro
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 06:20:00 +0200 Barbey 1 - 1 Donnezac
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 07:15:00 +0200 Gladsaxe hero boldklub 5 - 0 Emilo
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 07:55:00 +0200 Gastins FC 0 - 3 FC stor fadbamse
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 08:40:00 +0200 Gladsaxe hero boldklub 4 - 0 Thomer
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 09:10:00 +0200 Ameysin 2 - 2 Thomer
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 09:20:00 +0200 Skamby Boldklub 3 - 0 AS Kersaos
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 09:35:00 +0200 Olympique Muro 4 - 0 Barbey
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 10:20:00 +0200 Thomer 1 - 1 Emilo
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 10:35:00 +0200 Thomer 0 - 3 Skamby Boldklub
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 10:40:00 +0200 AS Kersaos 6 - 1 Ameysin
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 11:00:00 +0200 Olivoux AF 3 - 1 Donnezac
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 11:30:00 +0200 Emilo 2 - 2 Gastins FC
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 12:40:00 +0200 Olympique Muro 3 - 0 Olivoux AF
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 13:35:00 +0200 Skamby Boldklub 0 - 3 Pull ME FC
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 14:15:00 +0200 Olympique Muro 0 - 4 Skamby Boldklub
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 15:30:00 +0200 Emilo 1 - 1 Skamby Boldklub
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 17:00:00 +0200 Chateloi 0 - 2 FC stor fadbamse
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 17:30:00 +0200 Bep 3 - 0 Chateloi
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 18:35:00 +0200 Martinval 5 - 1 Chateloi
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 18:45:00 +0200 Gastins FC 2 - 2 Martinval
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 20:30:00 +0200 Emilo 0 - 4 Pull ME FC
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 20:35:00 +0200 Donnezac 2 - 0 Martinval
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 20:45:00 +0200 AS Kersaos 0 - 4 Gladsaxe hero boldklub
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 21:10:00 +0200 Olivoux AF 3 - 2 AS Kersaos
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 21:35:00 +0200 Donnezac 0 - 5 Bep
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 21:40:00 +0200 FC stor fadbamse 1 - 0 Martinval
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 21:50:00 +0200 Bep 6 - 2 Olympique Muro
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 22:45:00 +0200 Pull ME FC 1 - 0 Gladsaxe hero boldklub
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 23:20:00 +0200 Chateloi 1 - 4 Barbey
sábado, 21 de Septiembre de 2019 23:30:00 +0200 AS Kersaos 0 - 4 Bep