División 6, Grupo 7

Partidos

Select date:
Tiempo Equipo local   Equipo visitante
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 00:55:00 +0100 SC Cogula 3 - 1 Amorosa
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 01:35:00 +0100 SC Ameal 0 - 1 Quinta Branca
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 02:45:00 +0100 SC Formigosa 3 - 0 Vera Cruz de Marmelar
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 05:15:00 +0100 Amorosa 0 - 1 Almograve
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 05:25:00 +0100 Almograve 1 - 0 SC Cogula
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 06:35:00 +0100 Proselo 3 - 1 Amorosa
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 07:35:00 +0100 SC Formigosa 4 - 1 Monte de Baixo Grande
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 08:30:00 +0100 FC Miravale 1 - 0 Aguim
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 08:40:00 +0100 Almograve 3 - 1 Odivelas
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 09:15:00 +0100 Vera Cruz de Marmelar 1 - 1 FC Miravale
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 09:35:00 +0100 Amorosa 1 - 1 Club 1317497
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 09:45:00 +0100 Quinta Branca 2 - 0 Club 1317496
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 10:35:00 +0100 Proselo 2 - 1 SC Agarez
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 10:35:00 +0100 Club 1317497 2 - 0 Club 1317496
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 10:50:00 +0100 Odivelas 1 - 0 Proselo
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 12:20:00 +0100 Aguim 3 - 0 Proselo
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 12:25:00 +0100 Quinta Branca 1 - 1 Almograve
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 13:10:00 +0100 SC Agarez 0 - 1 Club 1317497
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 13:45:00 +0100 Monte de Baixo Grande 1 - 0 SC Cogula
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 14:15:00 +0100 Club 1317497 1 - 2 Aguim
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 14:15:00 +0100 FC Miravale 0 - 1 FC Balurco de Cima
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 14:45:00 +0100 Almograve 3 - 0 Club 1317496
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 15:35:00 +0100 SC Cogula 1 - 3 Quinta Branca
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 16:05:00 +0100 SC Ameal 1 - 0 SC Agarez
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 16:10:00 +0100 FC Balurco de Cima 2 - 0 SC Formigosa
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 16:55:00 +0100 Vera Cruz de Marmelar 0 - 3 FC Balurco de Cima
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 17:05:00 +0100 Aguim Vista previa SC Formigosa
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 18:15:00 +0100 Monte de Baixo Grande Vista previa Quinta Branca
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 19:00:00 +0100 SC Ameal Vista previa Amorosa
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 20:10:00 +0100 Odivelas Vista previa SC Ameal
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 20:20:00 +0100 FC Balurco de Cima Vista previa Monte de Baixo Grande
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 21:25:00 +0100 Club 1317497 Vista previa Odivelas
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 21:55:00 +0100 SC Agarez Vista previa FC Miravale
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 22:00:00 +0100 Club 1317496 Vista previa SC Cogula
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 23:20:00 +0100 Proselo Vista previa Vera Cruz de Marmelar
lunes, 26 de Octubre de 2020 23:25:00 +0100 Club 1317496 Vista previa SC Ameal