División 6, Grupo 24
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 01:05:00 +0200 | Roose | 2 - 1 | Woolverton |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 02:30:00 +0200 | Pitsford Rovers | 2 - 5 | Tittleshall |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 02:30:00 +0200 | Firbeck | 1 - 0 | Johnby Athletic |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 06:50:00 +0200 | Johnby Athletic | 2 - 1 | Pitsford Rovers |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 07:50:00 +0200 | Stoke Doyle | 4 - 0 | Pitsford Rovers |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 07:55:00 +0200 | Roose | 2 - 1 | Hodgeston |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 08:10:00 +0200 | Cranfield | 2 - 0 | Towednack |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 08:55:00 +0200 | Towednack | 1 - 4 | Johnby Athletic |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 09:35:00 +0200 | Tilney Saint Lawrence | 0 - 1 | Firbeck |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 09:40:00 +0200 | Westhouses Sports | 2 - 1 | Vigo |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 10:20:00 +0200 | Stoke Doyle | 0 - 1 | Firbeck |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 10:35:00 +0200 | Vigo | 2 - 0 | Tile Hill United |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 10:50:00 +0200 | Tittleshall | 1 - 1 | Cublington United |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 11:35:00 +0200 | Cublington United | 0 - 1 | Vigo |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 12:25:00 +0200 | Cranfield | 0 - 1 | Maiden Newton |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 12:40:00 +0200 | Pitsford Rovers | 0 - 3 | Cranfield |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 12:40:00 +0200 | Towednack | 3 - 3 | Woolverton |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 13:05:00 +0200 | Tile Hill United | 0 - 0 | Maiden Newton |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 13:30:00 +0200 | Hodgeston | 1 - 0 | Tilney Saint Lawrence |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | Roose | 2 - 3 | Stoke Doyle |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 14:15:00 +0200 | Woolverton | 0 - 1 | Tilney Saint Lawrence |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 14:20:00 +0200 | Towednack | 0 - 2 | Westhouses Sports |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 14:40:00 +0200 | Maiden Newton | 1 - 1 | Cublington United |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 15:50:00 +0200 | Tilney Saint Lawrence | 3 - 0 | Towednack |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 16:40:00 +0200 | Cublington United | 0 - 0 | Roose |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 16:55:00 +0200 | Johnby Athletic | 4 - 0 | Hodgeston |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 18:10:00 +0200 | Tittleshall | 2 - 3 | Stoke Doyle |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 18:30:00 +0200 | Firbeck | 2 - 2 | Tile Hill United |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 19:20:00 +0200 | Johnby Athletic | 2 - 2 | Tittleshall |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 19:40:00 +0200 | Woolverton | Vista previa | Cranfield |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 20:25:00 +0200 | Maiden Newton | Vista previa | Hodgeston |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 20:25:00 +0200 | Stoke Doyle | Vista previa | Westhouses Sports |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 21:10:00 +0200 | Tilney Saint Lawrence | Vista previa | Tile Hill United |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 21:50:00 +0200 | Maiden Newton | Vista previa | Woolverton |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 22:45:00 +0200 | Vigo | Vista previa | Roose |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 23:25:00 +0200 | Westhouses Sports | Vista previa | Pitsford Rovers |