División 4, Grupo 4
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 01:15:00 +0200 | A.S.D. Coneas | 0 - 8 | Udskifterne FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 02:35:00 +0200 | Meet the team | 2 - 1 | FC Klemmpa |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 02:45:00 +0200 | Seilero | 1 - 2 | A.S.D. Coneas |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 05:25:00 +0200 | FC Conquer All | 1 - 3 | Prime time |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 06:50:00 +0200 | Lomazzo | 2 - 1 | Seilero |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 07:10:00 +0200 | Lomazzo | 0 - 6 | FC Klemmpa |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 07:20:00 +0200 | Noget | 0 - 3 | Collobiano |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 07:45:00 +0200 | Collobiano | 1 - 0 | Lomazzo |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 07:50:00 +0200 | Udskifterne FC | 4 - 0 | Tornareccio |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 08:00:00 +0200 | Søløverne | 2 - 1 | FC Conquer All |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 08:20:00 +0200 | F.C. Flassin | 0 - 4 | Udskifterne FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 08:35:00 +0200 | Noget | 0 - 3 | Søløverne |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 09:20:00 +0200 | Tornareccio | 1 - 0 | Seilero |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 09:45:00 +0200 | Meet the team | 7 - 0 | F.C. Flassin |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 10:00:00 +0200 | Lomazzo | 0 - 8 | Meet the team |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 11:15:00 +0200 | AC MiIan | 0 - 2 | Søløverne |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 11:40:00 +0200 | Udskifterne FC | 3 - 1 | AC MiIan |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 12:15:00 +0200 | Noget | 0 - 3 | The Red Cats |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 12:40:00 +0200 | FC Conquer All | 3 - 1 | FC Klemmpa |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 12:40:00 +0200 | Seilero | 0 - 1 | The Red Cats |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 12:50:00 +0200 | Delfino Pescara | 0 - 2 | Meet the team |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 12:50:00 +0200 | FC Klemmpa | 3 - 0 | Noget |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 13:00:00 +0200 | The Red Cats | 7 - 0 | Lomazzo |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 13:30:00 +0200 | A.S.D. Coneas | 0 - 3 | FC Conquer All |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 14:35:00 +0200 | F.C. Flassin | 0 - 1 | Collobiano |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 15:25:00 +0200 | Seilero | 2 - 0 | F.C. Flassin |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 15:25:00 +0200 | AC MiIan | 0 - 2 | Delfino Pescara |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 17:25:00 +0200 | Søløverne | 1 - 1 | Prime time |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 18:45:00 +0200 | Prime time | 2 - 0 | Delfino Pescara |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 20:25:00 +0200 | The Red Cats | Vista previa | Tornareccio |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 20:45:00 +0200 | Delfino Pescara | Vista previa | Udskifterne FC |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 20:55:00 +0200 | F.C. Flassin | Vista previa | AC MiIan |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 21:30:00 +0200 | Prime time | Vista previa | Collobiano |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 22:30:00 +0200 | Delfino Pescara | Vista previa | A.S.D. Coneas |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 23:15:00 +0200 | Tornareccio | Vista previa | Noget |
jueves, 25 de Abril de 2024 23:20:00 +0200 | Prime time | Vista previa | The Red Cats |