División 5, Grupo 2

Partidos

Select date:
Tiempo Equipo local   Equipo visitante
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 05:15:00 +0100 CF Scimitar 1 - 3 Charlestown Rangers
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 06:20:00 +0100 FCUB 2 - 0 Frazer All Stars
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 06:35:00 +0100 DaIkurd FF 5 - 0 Coalburn Rangers
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 07:20:00 +0100 Coalburn Rangers 0 - 4 FC Datway
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 07:25:00 +0100 Wartle Wanderers 0 - 5 FC Borussia Teeth
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 08:10:00 +0100 Lunan 5 - 0 Aalborg Elite Klub
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 08:45:00 +0100 FC Datway 3 - 1 Stonefield
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 09:00:00 +0100 Aalborg Elite Klub 0 - 4 CF Scimitar
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 09:00:00 +0100 Lunan 0 - 0 Breaslet City
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 09:35:00 +0100 Coalburn Rangers 7 - 0 Aalborg Elite Klub
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 09:55:00 +0100 Stonefield 0 - 2 Oldshore Beg Wanderers
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 10:05:00 +0100 Lunan 2 - 1 Kilfinchen United
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 10:25:00 +0100 Frazer All Stars 3 - 0 FC Datway
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 10:55:00 +0100 Kilfinchen United 1 - 4 FCUB
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 11:35:00 +0100 DaIkurd FF Vista previa Lunan
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 11:55:00 +0100 Breaslet City Vista previa FCUB
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 13:00:00 +0100 Oldshore Beg Wanderers Vista previa Charlestown Rangers
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 13:20:00 +0100 Aalborg Elite Klub Vista previa DaIkurd FF
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 13:30:00 +0100 Wartle Wanderers Vista previa Stonefield
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 14:05:00 +0100 Occumster Athletic Vista previa CF Scimitar
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 14:05:00 +0100 Oldshore Beg Wanderers Vista previa Kilfinchen United
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 14:45:00 +0100 Charlestown Rangers Vista previa Breaslet City
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 15:05:00 +0100 Kilfinchen United Vista previa Wartle Wanderers
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 15:15:00 +0100 Frazer All Stars Vista previa Oldshore Beg Wanderers
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 15:50:00 +0100 CF Scimitar Vista previa Lunan
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 16:25:00 +0100 CF Scimitar Vista previa FC Borussia Teeth
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 16:30:00 +0100 Breaslet City Vista previa Frazer All Stars
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 17:25:00 +0100 FCUB Vista previa DaIkurd FF
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 20:10:00 +0100 Charlestown Rangers Vista previa FC Borussia Teeth
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 20:20:00 +0100 Breaslet City Vista previa Occumster Athletic
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 20:25:00 +0100 FC Borussia Teeth Vista previa Coalburn Rangers
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 21:00:00 +0100 Coalburn Rangers Vista previa Occumster Athletic
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 21:20:00 +0100 Stonefield Vista previa Aalborg Elite Klub
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 22:50:00 +0100 Oldshore Beg Wanderers Vista previa FCUB
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 22:55:00 +0100 FC Datway Vista previa Wartle Wanderers
jueves, 14 de Noviembre de 2019 23:10:00 +0100 Stonefield Vista previa Occumster Athletic