División 5, Grupo 16

Partidos

Select date:
Tiempo Equipo local   Equipo visitante
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 01:05:00 +0100 Itaquera CF 0 - 0 Tekk FC
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 01:30:00 +0100 Mairinque 0 - 1 Correia de Almeida
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 02:15:00 +0100 Contiguiba 3 - 0 Itaquera CF
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 02:20:00 +0100 Palmares do Sul 1 - 2 Fazenda Mari
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 02:45:00 +0100 Itaquera CF 1 - 3 Buriti Frio
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 06:25:00 +0100 Contiguiba 0 - 1 Tekk FC
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 06:45:00 +0100 Bairro Rio Bonito 0 - 0 UZI WRLD
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 06:45:00 +0100 Palmares do Sul 1 - 1 Mairinque
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 07:55:00 +0100 Vila Palmeira 0 - 1 Silveira Martins
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 08:10:00 +0100 Buriti Frio 3 - 0 Bairro Rio Bonito
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 08:45:00 +0100 UZI WRLD 3 - 3 Arraial Pouso Alegre
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 10:05:00 +0100 Sports Mongolerne Youth squad 0 - 2 Serra do Cabugizinho
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 10:25:00 +0100 Arraial Pouso Alegre 3 - 0 Sports Mongolerne Youth squad
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 10:25:00 +0100 Fazenda Mari 3 - 2 Correia de Almeida
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 10:55:00 +0100 Ouro Verde 2 - 1 Fazenda Mari
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 12:20:00 +0100 Sports Mongolerne Youth squad 2 - 4 Bairro Rio Bonito
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 12:30:00 +0100 Serra do Cabugizinho 0 - 1 Ouro Verde
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 12:45:00 +0100 Tekk FC 2 - 0 Fazenda Mari
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 14:00:00 +0100 Buriti Frio 2 - 1 Tekk FC
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 14:05:00 +0100 Serra do Cabugizinho 1 - 1 UZI WRLD
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 14:20:00 +0100 Sports Mongolerne Youth squad 0 - 4 Contiguiba
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 14:35:00 +0100 Bairro Rio Bonito 1 - 0 Vila Palmeira
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 14:50:00 +0100 Correia de Almeida 1 - 1 Ouro Verde
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 15:45:00 +0100 Itaquera CF 2 - 1 Arraial Pouso Alegre
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 16:20:00 +0100 Mairinque 1 - 0 Serra do Cabugizinho
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 17:45:00 +0100 Ouro Verde Vista previa Palmares do Sul
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 18:05:00 +0100 Vila Palmeira Vista previa Arraial Pouso Alegre
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 18:30:00 +0100 Silveira Martins Vista previa Sports Mongolerne Youth squad
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 19:35:00 +0100 UZI WRLD Vista previa Silveira Martins
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 19:55:00 +0100 Silveira Martins Vista previa Mairinque
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 20:25:00 +0100 Vila Palmeira Vista previa Itaquera CF
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 20:40:00 +0100 UZI WRLD Vista previa Palmares do Sul
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 21:00:00 +0100 Buriti Frio Vista previa Contiguiba
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 23:00:00 +0100 Arraial Pouso Alegre Vista previa Buriti Frio
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 23:35:00 +0100 Contiguiba Vista previa Vila Palmeira
sábado, 28 de Marzo de 2020 23:35:00 +0100 Tekk FC Vista previa Correia de Almeida