Matches
Select date:
Time |
Home team |
|
Away team |
4 May 2024, 00:45 |
Vorderstöcken FV |
0 - 3 |
Prime Man Utd |
4 May 2024, 01:40 |
Prime Man Utd |
4 - 0 |
Ränkam |
4 May 2024, 01:55 |
SSV Sylda |
1 - 1 |
Obermalching |
4 May 2024, 02:15 |
Kimbach SV |
0 - 3 |
Vorderstöcken FV |
4 May 2024, 02:15 |
Ebersheim SV |
0 - 0 |
Mariaberg |
4 May 2024, 05:15 |
Töpen |
3 - 2 |
FC Ebhausen |
4 May 2024, 06:45 |
Obermalching |
3 - 2 |
Bibruck SV |
4 May 2024, 07:45 |
Goldshöfe SV |
2 - 0 |
Mariaberg |
4 May 2024, 08:15 |
Obermalching |
2 - 1 |
FC Ebhausen |
4 May 2024, 08:15 |
Töpen |
6 - 1 |
Köndringen |
4 May 2024, 09:55 |
Köndringen |
0 - 3 |
SSV Sylda |
4 May 2024, 10:45 |
Prime Man Utd |
6 - 0 |
Goldshöfe SV |
4 May 2024, 10:55 |
Prime Man Utd |
5 - 0 |
Töpen |
4 May 2024, 11:10 |
Töpen |
0 - 2 |
Goldshöfe SV |
4 May 2024, 11:55 |
FC Ebhausen |
1 - 0 |
Vorderstöcken FV |
4 May 2024, 12:05 |
Köndringen |
0 - 2 |
Prime Man Utd |
4 May 2024, 12:15 |
SSV Sylda |
1 - 0 |
Ränkam |
4 May 2024, 12:35 |
Kimbach SV |
0 - 0 |
Griezen |
4 May 2024, 12:45 |
Obermalching |
2 - 0 |
Kimbach SV |
4 May 2024, 13:50 |
Mariaberg |
3 - 0 |
Düsseldorf FC |
4 May 2024, 15:25 |
Goldshöfe SV |
3 - 0 |
Düsseldorf FC |
4 May 2024, 15:45 |
FC Ebhausen |
3 - 0 |
Köndringen |
4 May 2024, 15:55 |
Bibruck SV |
2 - 0 |
Mariaberg |
4 May 2024, 16:05 |
Ränkam |
1 - 0 |
Töpen |
4 May 2024, 16:40 |
Bibruck SV |
3 - 1 |
Griezen |
4 May 2024, 16:45 |
Ränkam |
3 - 1 |
Kimbach SV |
4 May 2024, 17:30 |
Vorderstöcken FV |
Preview |
SSV Sylda |
4 May 2024, 17:45 |
HON Killers |
Preview |
Obermalching |
4 May 2024, 19:05 |
Ebersheim SV |
Preview |
Bibruck SV |
4 May 2024, 19:55 |
Düsseldorf FC |
Preview |
Ebersheim SV |
4 May 2024, 20:15 |
Köndringen |
Preview |
Goldshöfe SV |
4 May 2024, 20:20 |
Vorderstöcken FV |
Preview |
HON Killers |
4 May 2024, 20:30 |
Griezen |
Preview |
HON Killers |
4 May 2024, 20:50 |
Griezen |
Preview |
Düsseldorf FC |
4 May 2024, 21:55 |
HON Killers |
Preview |
Ebersheim SV |
4 May 2024, 23:05 |
Ränkam |
Preview |
FC Ebhausen |