Matches
Select date:
Time |
Home team |
|
Away team |
4 May 2024, 00:20 |
IF Hargene |
2 - 0 |
Norrqvie |
4 May 2024, 00:40 |
Norrqvie |
1 - 4 |
Snärva IS |
4 May 2024, 01:05 |
Valnäs |
0 - 1 |
IF Apelvikshöjd |
4 May 2024, 01:10 |
IF Sjöhed |
1 - 1 |
IF Storgrund |
4 May 2024, 01:15 |
Västanom IS |
2 - 0 |
Marshult |
4 May 2024, 02:10 |
Marshult |
1 - 1 |
IF Sjöhed |
4 May 2024, 05:15 |
Vänatorp BK |
0 - 1 |
Högalt |
4 May 2024, 06:25 |
IF Norra Sävsjö |
1 - 0 |
IF Apelvikshöjd |
4 May 2024, 07:00 |
Västanom IS |
1 - 1 |
Valnäs |
4 May 2024, 09:20 |
Randsjö |
1 - 1 |
IF Storgrund |
4 May 2024, 10:15 |
Randsjö |
1 - 1 |
Övre Lofterud |
4 May 2024, 10:25 |
IF Norrstig |
4 - 0 |
Norrqvie |
4 May 2024, 10:40 |
Övre Lofterud |
1 - 2 |
IF Norrstig |
4 May 2024, 10:55 |
Marshult |
1 - 3 |
Randsjö |
4 May 2024, 11:15 |
Vänatorp BK |
2 - 1 |
Skålboda |
4 May 2024, 12:15 |
IF Storgrund |
1 - 0 |
IF Norrstig |
4 May 2024, 12:30 |
Snärva IS |
2 - 0 |
Övre Lofterud |
4 May 2024, 13:25 |
Norrqvie |
Preview |
IF Norra Sävsjö |
4 May 2024, 13:25 |
IF Storgrund |
Preview |
Västanom IS |
4 May 2024, 14:35 |
IF Hargene |
Preview |
IF Norra Sävsjö |
4 May 2024, 15:35 |
Norrqvie |
Preview |
Randsjö |
4 May 2024, 15:40 |
IF Hargene |
Preview |
IF Norrstig |
4 May 2024, 15:55 |
IF Norrstig |
Preview |
Marshult |
4 May 2024, 16:10 |
IF Norra Sävsjö |
Preview |
Högalt |
4 May 2024, 16:20 |
Snärva IS |
Preview |
IF Norra Sävsjö |
4 May 2024, 16:55 |
Valnäs |
Preview |
IF Sjöhed |
4 May 2024, 17:35 |
Marshult |
Preview |
Snärva IS |
4 May 2024, 18:45 |
IF Storgrund |
Preview |
Skålboda |
4 May 2024, 18:45 |
Övre Lofterud |
Preview |
Västanom IS |
4 May 2024, 19:00 |
Snärva IS |
Preview |
IF Hargene |
4 May 2024, 19:35 |
IF Apelvikshöjd |
Preview |
Vänatorp BK |
4 May 2024, 20:45 |
Skålboda |
Preview |
Högalt |
4 May 2024, 20:55 |
Skålboda |
Preview |
Valnäs |
4 May 2024, 21:40 |
Övre Lofterud |
Preview |
IF Hargene |
4 May 2024, 21:50 |
Högalt |
Preview |
IF Apelvikshöjd |
4 May 2024, 22:50 |
IF Sjöhed |
Preview |
Vänatorp BK |