Coventria

Kamper

Resultat   Motstander Turnering Type   Tid
3 - 2 W Team afg Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp 11-23, 00:05
1 - 3 W Calcio Arsenal Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Bortekamp 11-23, 10:05
1 - 1 D FC Mors Drenge Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp 11-23, 10:15
1 - 2 W Newcastle og BK Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Bortekamp 11-23, 16:45
2 - 0 L FC ØVI Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Bortekamp 11-23, 17:15
2 - 1 L SuperMagic Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Bortekamp 11-24, 09:55
2 - 1 W FC Optimistic Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp 11-24, 11:05
2 - 1 W Schollerts Machines Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp 11-24, 18:40
0 - 3 W Støke City Coppa Italia, Runde 2 Turneringskamp Bortekamp 11-24, 20:20
1 - 1 D Snakie FC Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Bortekamp 11-24, 22:20
1 - 0 W AC Brabrand Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp 11-25, 00:20
1 - 0 W Ernestos soldater Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp 11-25, 06:35
0 - 2 W Bønding Olympique Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Bortekamp 11-25, 08:15
2 - 0 L Radio Schark Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Bortekamp 11-25, 15:05
1 - 2 L AC Colnago Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp 11-25, 16:40
2 - 0 L Il Diavolo Coppa Italia, Runde 3 Turneringskamp Bortekamp 11-25, 18:45
2 - 2 D Esbjerg United CC Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp I går, 04:15
2 - 1 L FC Optimistic Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Bortekamp I går, 07:20
2 - 1 W FC ØVI Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp I går, 12:40
3 - 2 L Team afg Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Bortekamp I går, 19:15
2 - 0 W Newcastle og BK Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp I dag, 06:10
1 - 1 D Calcio Arsenal Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp I dag, 10:20
0 - 4 L Radio Schark Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp I dag, 15:15
1 - 2 W FC Mors Drenge Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Bortekamp I dag, 17:35
0 - 1 W Esbjerg United CC Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Bortekamp I dag, 21:25
Forhåndsvisning » - Bønding Olympique Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp 11-28, 01:00
Forhåndsvisning » - AC Colnago Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Bortekamp 11-28, 19:35
Forhåndsvisning » - Ernestos soldater Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Bortekamp 11-28, 20:35
Forhåndsvisning » - AC Brabrand Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Bortekamp 11-28, 22:10
Forhåndsvisning » - Snakie FC Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp 11-29, 05:55
Forhåndsvisning » - SuperMagic Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp 11-29, 12:00
Forhåndsvisning » - Schollerts Machines Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Liga kamp Bortekamp 11-29, 13:15