Logg inn
Delta
Verden
Hjelp
FC Jetboys
Overview
Senior squad
user-graduate
Youth squad
Spillere
Personale
Kamper
Spilleroverganger
Informasjon
Historie
Stadio
Youth stadium
Kamper
Show matches for
Senior squad
Youth squad
Resultat
Motstander
Turnering
Type
Tid
1 - 2
L
FC Sebs dreng
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
03/25, 17:00
0 - 2
W
Bølle Steen
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
03/25, 18:20
0 - 3
W
WorldsMaster
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
03/25, 19:20
0 - 1
L
Sparta Prag
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
03/25, 20:35
2 - 0
W
RC Strasbourg
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
03/25, 21:40
4 - 0
L
Loth
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
03/26, 02:50
1 - 1
D
Frederiksberg IF
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
03/26, 05:25
4 - 0
L
f c petersen if
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
03/26, 11:30
0 - 6
W
Agent Block
Turkiye Kupasi
,
Runde 2
Turneringskamp
Bortekamp
03/26, 15:10
1 - 3
L
Alstrup DT
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
03/26, 16:55
3 - 1
W
Real Madríd CF
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
03/27, 09:15
0 - 3
W
Ballack Athletic
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
03/27, 14:25
0 - 1
W
Fog Academy
Turkiye Kupasi
,
Runde 3
Turneringskamp
Bortekamp
03/27, 16:20
2 - 0
W
De glade armatøre
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
03/27, 19:10
0 - 3
W
Free Palestine FC
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
03/27, 22:05
0 - 5
W
La Carrington
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
03/28, 10:35
4 - 1
W
team sjov
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
03/28, 11:25
3 - 0
W
Frederiksberg IF
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
03/28, 14:50
0 - 1
W
FC Sebs dreng
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
03/28, 16:20
0 - 4
W
Joga Bonito
Turkiye Kupasi
,
Runde 4
Turneringskamp
Bortekamp
03/28, 18:05
Forhåndsvisning »
-
WorldsMaster
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
03/28, 19:45
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Bølle Steen
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
03/29, 06:55
Forhåndsvisning »
-
RC Strasbourg
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
03/29, 20:40
Forhåndsvisning »
-
La Carrington
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
03/29, 22:15
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Sparta Prag
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
03/29, 23:05
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Amager Halshug
Vennskapskamp
Vennskapskamp
Bortekamp
03/30, 03:25
Forhåndsvisning »
-
De glade armatøre
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
03/30, 05:25
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Free Palestine FC
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
03/30, 08:35
Forhåndsvisning »
-
team sjov
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
03/30, 11:35
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Real Madríd CF
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
03/30, 13:00
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Ballack Athletic
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
03/30, 14:35
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Loth
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
03/31, 03:00
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Alstrup DT
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
03/31, 06:25
Forhåndsvisning »
-
f c petersen if
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
03/31, 11:30