Kamper
Resultat |
|
Motstander |
Turnering |
Type |
|
Tid |
0 - 6
|
W
|
Alto da Boa Vista |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
03/25, 00:45 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Jesus disciple |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
03/25, 05:15 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
FC Asminderød |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
03/25, 11:00 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
FC Stiager |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
03/25, 21:05 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Kappendrup |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
03/25, 23:25 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Nordens Største |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
03/26, 12:55 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
FC BENLØSEFUGLE |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
03/26, 15:20 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Kappendrup |
Copa do Brasil, Runde 2 |
Turneringskamp |
Bortekamp |
03/26, 18:00 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Madsen FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
03/26, 20:50 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Kuldio |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
03/26, 22:35 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Olle FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
03/27, 02:35 |
7 - 0
|
W
|
Stio Avelino Rodrigues |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
03/27, 07:10 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
FC Skylaire |
Copa do Brasil, Runde 3 |
Turneringskamp |
Hjemmekamp |
03/27, 12:50 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
FC OCTAVIA |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
03/27, 14:40 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
NumC United |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
03/27, 17:50 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Nokkerne |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
03/27, 21:35 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Jesus disciple |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
03/28, 01:05 |
0 - 6
|
W
|
Varberg |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
03/28, 05:15 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Kuldio |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
03/28, 11:00 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Klokkerholm City |
Copa do Brasil, Runde 4 |
Turneringskamp |
Bortekamp |
03/28, 17:35 |
7 - 0
|
W
|
Alto da Boa Vista |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
03/28, 23:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
FC Asminderød |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
03/29, 11:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
FC Stiager |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
03/29, 13:10 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Nokkerne |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
03/29, 16:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Varberg |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
03/29, 20:10 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Kappendrup |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
03/29, 22:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
NumC United |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
03/30, 02:45 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
FC OCTAVIA |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
03/30, 14:35 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Stio Avelino Rodrigues |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
03/30, 19:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Olle FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
03/30, 21:10 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Madsen FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
03/31, 05:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Nordens Største |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
03/31, 07:00 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
FC BENLØSEFUGLE |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
03/31, 13:50 |