Kamper
Resultat |
|
Motstander |
Turnering |
Type |
|
Tid |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Bongos fc |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/22, 10:30 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
FC Ray |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/22, 13:25 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
V MandS |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/22, 13:45 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Penfold FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/22, 17:50 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Pothers |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/23, 02:35 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Athletic Desvelado |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/23, 02:45 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Kineserne |
Copa do Brasil, Runde 2 |
Turneringskamp |
Bortekamp |
04/23, 15:25 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
WonderWorld IF |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/23, 18:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Yellow Ultras |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/23, 19:10 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
FC Sporting Redbull |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/23, 21:55 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Audere FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/24, 08:20 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Flappy Bird FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/24, 09:20 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
FC krengerup |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/24, 16:05 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
Sommerklub |
Copa do Brasil, Runde 3 |
Turneringskamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/24, 18:10 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Lück Dukings FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/24, 21:55 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Korinth Sporting Club |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/25, 01:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
FC Ray |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/25, 09:00 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
WonderWorld IF |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/25, 09:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Haslev United |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/25, 12:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Fc lutters |
Copa do Brasil, Runde 4 |
Turneringskamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/25, 15:35 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
FC Sporting Redbull |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/25, 22:35 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Bongos fc |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/26, 07:45 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
V MandS |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/26, 13:40 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Haslev United |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/26, 18:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Penfold FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/26, 20:10 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
FC krengerup |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/27, 09:40 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Korinth Sporting Club |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/27, 13:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Flappy Bird FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/27, 16:45 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Audere FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/27, 21:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Lück Dukings FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/27, 23:40 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Athletic Desvelado |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/28, 01:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Pothers |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/28, 09:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Yellow Ultras |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/28, 11:30 |