Fixtures
Velg runde:
|
Hjemmelag |
Resultat |
Bortelag |
03-26, 12:10 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
team marmaras |
2 - 1 |
Philadelphians |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 12:15 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Ipswish Town FC |
0 - 2 |
team frisk |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 12:55 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Holtbjerg FC |
0 - 1 |
Barrow United |
1. Division |
03-26, 12:55 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
FC Ruthon |
0 - 2 |
Nobr |
1. Division |
03-26, 13:15 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Fv Okke |
1 - 1p |
citroen |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
03-26, 13:25 |
1. Division |
FC Skum |
1 - 0 |
svenstrup villa |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
03-26, 13:30 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
Fristedet |
1 - 0 |
aps fc |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
03-26, 13:40 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
FC Schinkel |
0 - 1 |
FC Snusfanden |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
03-26, 13:50 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
Tsixles |
0 - 2 |
Paokara |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 13:50 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Totternham Hootspur |
5 - 0 |
CCDOS |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
03-26, 13:50 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Ellington Eagles |
0 - 2 |
Nivå IF |
1. Division |
03-26, 14:25 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Wannabe United |
3 - 0 |
Lalukz |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
03-26, 15:25 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
bette tårs |
2 - 1 |
FC Gulbus |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 15:55 |
1. Division |
Win win |
0 - 2 |
På Toppen |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
03-26, 16:25 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Tartan Army |
3 - 1 |
Real Madrilenos |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
03-26, 16:35 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Hercules CF |
0 - 1 |
Camoni |
1. Division |
03-26, 16:50 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
FC klumpfod |
2 - 1 |
Fire Bats |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
03-26, 17:00 |
1. Division |
FC Nunu |
2 - 0 |
SDU FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
03-26, 17:10 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
LikeABaws |
0 - 1 |
Hals FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 17:30 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Starsofsofus |
0 - 2 |
Atzens army |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 17:40 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
Acient FC |
2 - 1 |
Quicklin FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
03-26, 18:35 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Street Fifa |
2 - 1 |
FC Krejlerkongen |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
03-26, 18:50 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Team Epo On |
1 - 0 |
Enchiladas Mexicanas |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
03-26, 19:00 |
1. Division |
Jowinski |
2 - 0 |
FC Qim |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
03-26, 19:05 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Siite |
3 - 0 |
FC isstadion |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 19:30 |
1. Division |
The New Champion |
3 - 0 |
Fc Nivea |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
03-26, 19:35 |
1. Division |
Levitating Eagles |
2 - 0 |
Saints Club |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
03-26, 19:45 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
The Golden Hawks |
4 - 1 |
Rossoneri |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
03-26, 19:50 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
FC Jyderne If |
0 - 3 |
VejleBoldkub |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
03-26, 20:05 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
FC Heidenheim |
1 - 2 |
Hirtshals B |
1. Division |