Fixtures
Velg runde:
|
Hjemmelag |
Resultat |
Bortelag |
04-24, 11:55 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Goldstone Valley FC |
Forhåndsvisning |
Laxus Dreyar |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
04-24, 12:30 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Lille lars |
Forhåndsvisning |
Spis ris og dø |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
04-24, 12:55 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Broncos BK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Team Hereford |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
04-24, 13:15 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
Wild Ferrets |
Forhåndsvisning |
Chang Odense |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
04-24, 13:15 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Picollo Ford Albion |
Forhåndsvisning |
Gnotsi IF |
Major League Soccer |
04-24, 13:25 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
The Academy |
Forhåndsvisning |
CJay |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
04-24, 13:40 |
Major League Soccer |
Clout Gang |
Forhåndsvisning |
de ville piger slot |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
04-24, 13:45 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
VCD Athletic FC |
Forhåndsvisning |
Creed FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
04-24, 14:05 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
Kamikaze Old Boys |
Forhåndsvisning |
FF City |
Major League Soccer |
04-24, 14:15 |
Major League Soccer |
SIF Spangsbjerg |
Forhåndsvisning |
Chron FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
04-24, 14:25 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
Ludomaniacs |
Forhåndsvisning |
Jumeirah Beach Vikings |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
04-24, 14:45 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Brügge FC |
Forhåndsvisning |
Øllerne |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
04-24, 15:10 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
GutterpåKutter |
Forhåndsvisning |
Paulida FC |
Major League Soccer |
04-24, 15:20 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Ac Milano II |
Forhåndsvisning |
the wires fc |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
04-24, 15:20 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
FC Duusmann |
Forhåndsvisning |
School of Excellence |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
04-24, 15:50 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Månk IF |
Forhåndsvisning |
US Masters |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
04-24, 15:50 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Powerfade United |
Forhåndsvisning |
Jessy city |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
04-24, 16:15 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Merkur FC |
Forhåndsvisning |
New York FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
04-24, 16:25 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Olderne United |
Forhåndsvisning |
Vancouver Whitecaps |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
04-24, 17:00 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Kentrell Creek |
Forhåndsvisning |
Liverpool Young Guns |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
04-24, 17:25 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Tøsepigen |
Forhåndsvisning |
Catweazle |
Major League Soccer |
04-24, 17:35 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Poulter |
Forhåndsvisning |
Trils AC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
04-24, 18:00 |
Major League Soccer |
Bølles Allstars Team |
Forhåndsvisning |
Tomaté CF |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
04-24, 18:05 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
AFC Casablanca |
Forhåndsvisning |
Bleeds |
Major League Soccer |
04-24, 18:25 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Philadelphians |
Forhåndsvisning |
Boldkompagniet IF |
Major League Soccer |
04-24, 18:25 |
Major League Soccer |
Spanager IF |
Forhåndsvisning |
Kongenmio |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
04-24, 18:45 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Jeppe K FC |
Forhåndsvisning |
Exeter FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
04-24, 18:45 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
aldiatos |
Forhåndsvisning |
FedeMoliFC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
04-24, 19:10 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
Danish Pro Team |
Forhåndsvisning |
Real Seat |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
04-24, 19:15 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
White Swan Masters |
Forhåndsvisning |
FC Züri |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |