US Open Cup

Fixtures

Velg runde:
  Hjemmelag Resultat Bortelag
08-14, 10:25 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Verte SIPG 3 - 0 CCCP Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
08-14, 10:40 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Eskild IF 1 - 2 Red Bird Salzburg Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
08-14, 11:40 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 The Fed Express 0 - 6 Stadionplatte Major League Soccer
08-14, 12:10 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Krogager FB 2 - 1 nepa Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
08-14, 12:30 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 Haderup gutterne 1 - 0 COAG UNITED Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
08-14, 13:05 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Gjerndrup IF 2 - 0 Uncle Sams Patriots Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2
08-14, 13:05 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Hillerød all stars 2 - 1 IFFCACKCWC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5
08-14, 13:25 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 Hatting Allstars 0 - 6 FC Pilgård Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
08-14, 13:30 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 Holme Boldclub 0 - 1 Hornbek BK Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
08-14, 13:30 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 CF Alkoholdet 0 - 2 Excelsos Major League Soccer
08-14, 13:35 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Powerfade United 2 - 4 Esbjerg Howlers Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
08-14, 13:40 Major League Soccer FC Jensenkk 0 - 1 Mopa city Major League Soccer
08-14, 13:45 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Dream IF 3 - 1 FC Blumen Major League Soccer
08-14, 13:45 Major League Soccer Bomberos 2 - 0 JanJan FC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
08-14, 14:35 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Svampens Nemesis 1 - 2 Hoyland Common Falcons Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
08-14, 14:55 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Otto Dream Team 1 - 3 SDs dreamteam Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
08-14, 15:15 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Paulida FC 0 - 2 Saack mestre Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
08-14, 15:25 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Flækkehold 2 - 0 Olympique De Jonez Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
08-14, 15:35 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Zoenke FC 1 - 4 Arthurlie Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
08-14, 15:35 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 FC PureSpeed 2 - 3 de ville piger slot Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
08-14, 15:45 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Børglum United 1 - 0 deuheldigehelte Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
08-14, 15:50 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Chang Odense 0 - 1 Morsø Fighters Major League Soccer
08-14, 16:20 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 FC Alpe 0 - 1 Touvlo United Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
08-14, 16:30 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Dame N Doye 1 - 2 Krøllede Hestepiger Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
08-14, 17:10 Major League Soccer Eff zeh kölle 0 - 1 Goldstone Valley FC Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
08-14, 17:25 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 Mr noobs 0 - 3 Pash PFC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9
08-14, 17:25 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 Copenhagen Corsairs 0 - 4 Club Sandwich Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
08-14, 17:40 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Team Breezy 1 - 0 Tweedy FC Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
08-14, 17:45 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 FC Cam 0 - 2 FC Chunnam Dragons Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
08-14, 18:00 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Posthuset FC 0 - 1 Alle Mine Joes Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4