Fixtures
Velg runde:
|
Hjemmelag |
Resultat |
Bortelag |
04-23, 11:30 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Pazzies |
1 - 0 |
BlueTooth FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
04-23, 11:40 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Jonass team |
4 - 0 |
Green Army FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
04-23, 11:45 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Øksenmølle FC |
1 - 2 |
manchester marc |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
04-23, 11:50 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
The Venoms |
2 - 1 |
Green Goats |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
04-23, 11:55 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
kak holdet |
3 - 0 |
Fc Tanganyika |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
04-23, 12:00 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
FSF |
0 - 1 |
Alanya FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
04-23, 12:05 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Lück Dukings FC |
2 - 1 |
Madsen FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
04-23, 12:10 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Fc lutters |
4 - 0 |
Eli slave academy |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
04-23, 12:15 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Real Estrellas |
1 - 4 |
Bergstrand Fc |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
04-23, 12:20 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
FC Sporting Redbull |
2 - 1 |
ArneFC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
04-23, 12:25 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Vejlencia |
2 - 1 |
sebsch |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
04-23, 12:40 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
AC Ubby |
4 - 3 |
AC Cobras |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
04-23, 12:45 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Damsgaard Allstar |
2 - 1 |
DD spiller |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
04-23, 12:50 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2 |
SuperCobras |
0 - 2 |
SnitteFC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
04-23, 12:55 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
FC Bronx boys |
0 - 3 |
Seven Dials FC |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
04-23, 13:00 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
FC Lamah |
4 - 1 |
FC OCTAVIA |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
04-23, 13:05 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Psykosen |
3 - 0 |
FC kaffe |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
04-23, 13:15 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
FC Ray |
1 - 2 |
Sindal Psycopats |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
04-23, 13:15 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
FC Scol |
1 - 3 |
Udinese FM |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
04-23, 13:25 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Scammer FC |
1 - 2 |
FC Skylaire |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
04-23, 13:25 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Kineserne |
0 - 1 |
FC VxD |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
04-23, 13:35 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Mysterious Dwarfs |
3 - 1 |
AC Tapdrup |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
04-23, 13:40 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
FC Chrex |
0 - 3 |
FC Sebcol |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
04-23, 14:20 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 6 |
Psyduck FC |
0 - 4 |
Brønby ifc |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
04-23, 14:20 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Stonies United |
3 - 1 |
Hollænders hær |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5 |
04-23, 14:25 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Ascadian Utd |
0 - 1 |
Polle Pallo |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
04-23, 14:25 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
Afc Stefans |
0 - 4 |
BIF UNITED |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
04-23, 14:50 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
FC Daffy |
2 - 0 |
Svartos FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
04-23, 15:25 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
Dhem GG |
3 - 0 |
Acvdv |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
04-23, 15:45 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
Hindbærdrik |
2 - 2p |
FC lærke united |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |