|
Hjemmelag |
Resultat |
Bortelag |
I går, 11:50 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Bangs United |
0 - 2 |
Seven Dials FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
I går, 11:50 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
FC GMI |
3 - 1 |
FC Skylaire |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
I går, 11:55 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Klokkerholm City |
3 - 0 |
Team Smølfeland |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
I går, 12:10 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
Schølle FC |
1 - 2 |
FC Scol |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 12:15 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
Thisted FC |
2 - 1 |
Rødbyhavn IF |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
I går, 12:20 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
fcmikser |
2 - 0 |
FC Randoms |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
I går, 12:25 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
FC Skodhold |
6 - 0 |
Pandemonium FC |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 |
I går, 12:30 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
FC Sebcol |
2 - 0 |
Faroe islands |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 12:35 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Clube Atletico Mineiro |
3 - 0 |
Scammer FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
I går, 12:35 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Newcastle U FC |
1 - 2 |
Gudenå FC |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
I går, 12:40 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2 |
Jelling Tigers |
0 - 6 |
Afc Stefans |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
I går, 12:55 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
Bregninge BK |
2 - 0 |
Red Bull Manchester |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
I går, 14:15 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Sommerklub |
0 - 4 |
FC lærke united |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
I går, 14:25 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Wapping Wombats |
0 - 3 |
Garda CF |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
I går, 14:50 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
soolskiin |
5 - 0 |
FSF |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 15:05 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
De Hårde Bløddyr |
0 - 2 |
Dyches |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
I går, 16:00 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
FC WILDBOYS |
1 - 0 |
Kineserne |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 16:35 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Caesar CF |
3 - 0 |
Stonies United |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 16:40 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Mysterious Dwarfs |
2 - 0 |
FCMONEY |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
I går, 16:50 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
SCHMIDTPIND FC |
1 - 0 |
Fc lutters |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 17:05 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Flappy Bird FC |
2 - 0 |
Brønby ifc |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 17:20 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Nordlige Cartoons |
0 - 3 |
Polle Pallo |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 17:40 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
Brøndby AIIstars |
0 - 3 |
VDZ JONA |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
I går, 18:05 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 |
Gooners |
0 - 1 |
BlueTooth FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 18:05 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Jonass team |
2 - 0 |
FC Talento |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 19:00 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
The Venoms |
2 - 0 |
Bergstrand Fc |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 19:30 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Fishbones FC |
0 - 1 |
Villa Lamponi |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 19:40 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Ascadian Utd |
0 - 2 |
Santorinifc |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 19:45 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
March FC |
4 - 0 |
San Vicente FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
I går, 20:00 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Madsen FC |
0 - 2 |
Forza Aps |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |