Fixtures
Velg runde:
|
Hjemmelag |
Resultat |
Bortelag |
03-26, 11:40 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
West Coast FC |
1 - 0 |
Team MyWay |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 11:40 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
Lammers FC |
0 - 2 |
Stoner City Juniors |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
03-26, 12:15 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Inter Futsal |
0 - 1 |
Hibernian FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 12:15 |
Scottish Premier League |
Solihull Moors FC |
4 - 0 |
FC Ejlertsen |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 13:00 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Garden Rovers |
1 - 0 |
AFC Marton le moor |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
03-26, 13:00 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Teremky United |
3 - 1 |
Thorup IF |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 13:15 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
Natholdet |
4 - 1 |
Greve CF |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 |
03-26, 13:20 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
FC Brogade |
1 - 2 |
frøbjerg united |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
03-26, 13:20 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Weberfc |
3 - 2 |
Fc delicious |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 13:30 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Alfreds tropper |
0 - 1 |
Temple Fortune FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
03-26, 13:30 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
Chelsea Boldklub |
2 - 1 |
Hestene |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
03-26, 13:40 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Lukeluker FC |
1 - 0 |
SV Hamburg |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
03-26, 13:45 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
New Dragons |
2 - 0 |
Dwarfs of Moria |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
03-26, 14:00 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
HFK Sønderjylland |
0 - 4 |
Erzte FC Bayern |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 14:05 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
jeg styrer det hele |
1 - 2 |
Red Bull Copenhagen |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
03-26, 14:05 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Bovense Elite |
0 - 1 |
AFC Up the Hill |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
03-26, 14:30 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Copenhagen Castaways |
1 - 2 |
FCUB |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 14:30 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Rookery Park |
3 - 0 |
Endo Fc |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 14:35 |
Scottish Premier League |
Galactik Football |
0 - 3 |
Redondo |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 14:40 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
Blood Splatter Utd |
0 - 1 |
Fleish AG Luzern |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
03-26, 14:45 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
FC Jættestue |
2 - 0 |
Annan Athletic FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
03-26, 14:50 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Orblob CF |
3 - 0 |
AS Bianconeri |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
03-26, 15:00 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
FC Karzan |
3 - 1 |
Jelly Cake Jam |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
03-26, 15:20 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Partick Thistle FC |
1 - 0 |
Frozen |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
03-26, 15:30 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Brechin City |
0 - 7 |
Pretorias Primater |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 15:45 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
F C Atlantis |
2 - 1 |
Summy rangers FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
03-26, 15:50 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Red Bull Racing |
4 - 0 |
FC Sall |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
03-26, 15:55 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
SUPERHOOPS R |
2 - 1 |
Destination Division V |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
03-26, 15:55 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
HoSiMpSoNs |
3 - 1 |
Manc Genesis |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 |
03-26, 15:55 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Caso Montana FC |
3 - 0 |
Humlebæk BK |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |