Fixtures
Velg runde:
|
Hjemmelag |
Resultat |
Bortelag |
I går, 11:40 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Fyns United |
0 - 1 |
Gazrilla FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 11:40 |
Scottish Premier League |
Fight Club |
3 - 0 |
FC Bagent |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 12:20 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
FC Vejgaard |
3 - 1 |
FC Karzan |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
I går, 12:30 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Team Ærø |
3 - 1 |
The White Auning |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
I går, 12:40 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Dreamworkz FC |
0 - 3 |
Wolves FC |
Scottish Premier League |
I går, 13:00 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Orblob CF |
3 - 1 |
FCUB |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 13:15 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
Utas Usakspor |
0 - 2 |
HoSiMpSoNs |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 13:30 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Partick Thistle FC |
3 - 0 |
Club Plasma |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
I går, 14:25 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Brønshøj Fcn |
2 - 1 |
West Coast FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 14:35 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
Natholdet |
0 - 3 |
Chelsea Boldklub |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
I går, 14:50 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
FC Jættestue |
2 - 0 |
Red Bull Racing |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 15:45 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
PREBEN fC |
0 - 2 |
Grey Face No Space |
Scottish Premier League |
I går, 15:50 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
FC YNWA DK |
0 - 3 |
Lindholm BK |
Scottish Premier League |
I går, 16:05 |
Scottish Premier League |
Solihull Moors FC |
2 - 0 |
Pretorias Primater |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 16:15 |
Scottish Premier League |
Real Alkohold |
2 - 1 |
Valentin BK |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 16:45 |
Scottish Premier League |
Seathawkstle |
1 - 0 |
D Klanen |
Scottish Premier League |
I går, 16:50 |
Scottish Premier League |
Dommerklubben |
4 - 0 |
ASHDOD UNITED |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 17:20 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Red Card |
2 - 0 |
Lukeluker FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
I går, 17:20 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
New Dragons |
3 - 2 |
Bhoys |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 17:35 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Temple Fortune FC |
1 - 2 |
Fleish AG Luzern |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
I går, 17:35 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Angreb |
0 - 3 |
F C Atlantis |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 18:25 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Teremky United |
0 - 4 |
Redondo |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 18:30 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
frøbjerg united |
2 - 1 |
DGH |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 18:50 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Hibernian FC |
3 - 0 |
SUPERHOOPS R |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 19:00 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Rookery Park |
2 - 0 |
WildcatsFC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 19:30 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
AFC Up the Hill |
1 - 0 |
RANGERS AFC |
Scottish Premier League |
I går, 19:45 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Erzte FC Bayern |
3 - 1 |
HKN FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 19:45 |
Scottish Premier League |
Lebbaeu FC |
1 - 2 |
Helsinge FC |
Scottish Premier League |
I går, 19:55 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Odense Boldklub 1887 |
2 - 0 |
Caso Montana FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 20:00 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Weberfc |
0 - 1 |
Red Bull Copenhagen |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |