Svenska Cupen

Fixtures

Velg runde:
  Hjemmelag Resultat Bortelag
I dag, 11:25 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 Sky Sports 4 - 0 wager united Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4
I dag, 11:35 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 Lynilds FC 1 - 2 youdreamifyoudefeatme Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2
I dag, 11:50 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Lopra FC 2 - 1 Jonas frekss Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
I dag, 12:10 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 Dubai Marina FC 2 - 0 AC Montelaro Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7
I dag, 12:20 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Enzo di Spezia 3 - 0 LABÆK IF Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4
I dag, 12:25 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Hasland Harriers 0 - 1 Angreb Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
I dag, 12:40 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Wuppertaler SV 3 - 0 Jyderup BK Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4
I dag, 12:45 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 11 Boston Bruins 0 - 5 Inter Futsal Allsvenskan
I dag, 12:50 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 Dark Eternity FC 5 - 0 White Wolves FC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9
I dag, 12:55 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 10 Ad Alta Virtute 0 - 2 Bavianerne KJ Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5
I dag, 13:00 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Wiarz 2 - 1 Binance Allsvenskan
I dag, 13:00 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 Fc det ved jeg ik 6 - 0 Snespark FC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1
I dag, 13:15 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 FC RUMLE 3 - 0 Benja FCK Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7
I dag, 13:20 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 Torin United 0 - 2 Vointa Bacau Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
I dag, 13:20 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2 Eli slave academy 0 - 7 Team Dengzus Allsvenskan
I dag, 13:25 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Fv Okke 4 - 0 DDLD Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5
I dag, 13:25 Allsvenskan Clout Gang 1 - 1p Harambe IF Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
I dag, 13:30 Allsvenskan Les Klinges 3 - 0 Lopra City Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5
I dag, 13:30 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 Crotone 2 - 1 Rasta Oldboys Divisjon 5, Gruppe 8
I dag, 14:15 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 Steppeulvene 0 - 7 TOP STAR TEAM Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
I dag, 14:35 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 AC Milan Project 0 - 2 Bænkevarmerne Allsvenskan
I dag, 14:35 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Fyn United 3 - 0 Mælk og Rullekebab Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
I dag, 14:40 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 Hundehvalpene FC 0 - 2 Polles Elite Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
I dag, 14:50 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 6 Unicum Transilvanicum 0 - 4 FC BLOD PÅ BUKSERNE Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5
I dag, 15:00 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 Aalborg DK 2 - 0 Gaucho BK Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3
I dag, 15:00 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 Gandhi Jr FC 0 - 4 fc lille tut Allsvenskan
I dag, 15:15 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Croix United 3 - 0 Falleberg ac Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7
I dag, 15:40 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 Attrup FC 0 - 3 Famous FC Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
I dag, 15:50 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 Etellertredje 0 - 2 Floppers Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
I dag, 15:55 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 Danske Disciple 2 - 0 Stadi Kingpins Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5