Svenska Cupen

Fixtures

Velg runde:
  Hjemmelag Resultat Bortelag
08-04, 11:25 Allsvenskan Arsenal 1 - 0 Amatør Holdet Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
08-04, 11:35 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Mr champ 0 - 5 Made in Sweden Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
08-04, 11:50 Allsvenskan Polles Elite 2 - 0 Knoldesparkerne Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6
08-04, 12:00 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Interfc 1 - 2 Benja FCK Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7
08-04, 12:05 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 Krsko 2 - 0 Røde Stjerne Lolland Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6
08-04, 12:25 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 Bager United 1 - 3 Landet United Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
08-04, 12:25 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Team Bagger 0 - 3 Ipswish Town FC Allsvenskan
08-04, 12:50 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 HerculesCF 1 - 0 Talentklubben Søegaard Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6
08-04, 13:00 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 MARINE UNITED 0 - 4 Morild Dream Team Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
08-04, 13:20 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 Real Beyer 2 - 1 TURKEY ACADEMY FC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
08-04, 13:25 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 FC BLOD PÅ BUKSERNE 6 - 0 Lysdahl DT Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2
08-04, 13:40 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 FC SDK 2 - 0 Real Laukko Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7
08-04, 13:40 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 HB helga 2 - 3 Fv Okke Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
08-04, 13:45 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 Alssund 0 - 6 Tiger King Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
08-04, 14:10 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 NJ 2 - 0 Doperne Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5
08-04, 14:10 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Croix United 5 - 0 Herfølge ungdom Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4
08-04, 14:20 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 Blue Team United 0 - 5 LABÆK IF Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
08-04, 14:20 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Toft FC 0 - 2 Black Pirate Allstars Allsvenskan
08-04, 14:30 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 Gnu Tang Clan 0 - 2 FC Chelsea Deluxe Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2
08-04, 14:35 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 BFF FC 0 - 3 Cinnamon City Allsvenskan
08-04, 14:35 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 FC Guelmim 4 - 0 Guldbørn Divisjon 5, Gruppe 7
08-04, 14:50 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Oukidouki 0 - 3 Elsinby Town FC Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
08-04, 14:55 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 Lyngbybk 0 - 6 Boyz to men Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
08-04, 14:55 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 The Toffeefees 0 - 2 Holms Drenge IF Allsvenskan
08-04, 15:05 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 Thorup IF 0 - 2 Grazie Milan Allsvenskan
08-04, 15:10 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Ernestos soldater 8 - 0 Østerild Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5
08-04, 15:10 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Batum FC 1 - 0 Olympiske Vandaler Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
08-04, 15:20 Allsvenskan Helsinge FC 3 - 1 MUST FC Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
08-04, 15:25 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Dörarp Rebels 5 - 1 NaCl Divisjon 5, Gruppe 6
08-04, 15:25 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Hanstholm Boldklub 2 - 0 Jumbo IF Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3