Svenska Cupen

Fixtures

Velg runde:
  Hjemmelag Resultat Bortelag
08-05, 11:25 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Attrup FC 4 - 1 NJ Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
08-05, 12:20 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 CSKA Tyresö 1 - 2 Evolution FC Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
08-05, 12:40 Allsvenskan La Nacuary 2 - 0 Ernestos soldater Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
08-05, 13:10 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 FC OTA 2 - 1 Cinnamon City Allsvenskan
08-05, 13:15 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Holms Drenge IF 3 - 1 Tårnby Dream Team Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
08-05, 13:40 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Sputnik AC 2 - 0 FC Sirdal Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
08-05, 14:15 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Landet United 3 - 0 Benja FCK Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7
08-05, 14:20 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 FC Chelsea Deluxe 0 - 4 Golden JB Allsvenskan
08-05, 14:20 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 fc lille tut 0 - 1 Elsinby Town FC Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
08-05, 14:20 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 Real Beyer 1 - 0 VOIGT FC Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
08-05, 14:25 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Real Wiberg CF 1 - 3 Arsenal Allsvenskan
08-05, 14:40 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Croix United 1 - 0 Chievo Verona Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
08-05, 14:45 Allsvenskan The Red Devil 2 - 0 Den Leende Abe Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
08-05, 15:30 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Dortmund Ultras 3 - 0 ballyfermot united Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4
08-05, 16:10 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 FC SDK 3 - 1 Rødby FC Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
08-05, 16:15 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Made in Sweden 1 - 0 Jersie FC Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
08-05, 16:15 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 HerculesCF 2 - 1 Gnuville BK Allsvenskan
08-05, 16:40 Allsvenskan Polles Elite 2 - 1 Batum FC Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
08-05, 17:05 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 Krsko 2 - 0 FC Guelmim Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6
08-05, 17:10 Allsvenskan FirkløverFC 1 - 2 Hanstholm Boldklub Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
08-05, 17:15 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Fv Okke 0 - 3 Boston Bruins Allsvenskan
08-05, 17:35 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Dörarp Rebels 2 - 1 FC Doope Man Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
08-05, 17:35 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5 Virklunds Drenge 0 - 5 Grazie Milan Allsvenskan
08-05, 17:45 Allsvenskan Helsinge FC 5 - 0 LABÆK IF Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
08-05, 18:15 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 Epic losers 4 - 0 FC BLOD PÅ BUKSERNE Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
08-05, 18:35 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Hasland Harriers 1 - 2 Boyz to men Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
08-05, 18:45 Allsvenskan Als boldklub 2 - 0 Tiger King Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
08-05, 18:55 Allsvenskan Ipswish Town FC 3 - 0 Lede Lømler FC Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
08-05, 19:05 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 FC København Allstars 0 - 1 Vaizards Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
08-05, 19:15 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 FC Munkedal 0 - 2 Morild Dream Team Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1