Fixtures
Velg runde:
|
Hjemmelag |
Resultat |
Bortelag |
I dag, 11:25 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
FC Jigglies |
5 - 0 |
Quasi FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
I dag, 11:30 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
xerez cf |
0 - 2 |
FC Nordsjælland |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
I dag, 11:30 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Giants |
0 - 2 |
Royal XI |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
I dag, 11:35 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
FC Lyn |
1 - 2 |
Prime time |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
I dag, 11:40 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Saint Johnstone |
3 - 0 |
Ilovejoesmithfc |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
I dag, 11:45 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
Klodsmajoren FF |
0 - 1 |
Ez games |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2 |
I dag, 11:45 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
KrølleBølleBanden |
0 - 3 |
Ferkdk |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
I dag, 11:50 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
Terkel |
0 - 4 |
Salfordians |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 |
I dag, 11:50 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Klub Fremad |
1 - 0 |
AC Tapdrup |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
I dag, 11:50 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
Lyon De France |
2 - 0 |
Damsgaard BK |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
I dag, 11:55 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 6 |
FC Mount |
0 - 3 |
My Little Pony United |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
I dag, 12:00 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Frabrab |
0 - 2 |
Real Stefan fc |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
I dag, 12:00 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
FC Køb |
1 - 3 |
Bath City AFC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
I dag, 12:10 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
FC Barceloly |
0 - 1 |
csko |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
I dag, 12:10 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
FC Københavnerne |
4 - 2 |
TheisBrøndbyIF |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 6 |
I dag, 12:15 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Olle FC |
4 - 0 |
White Eagles |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
I dag, 12:25 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Japanese Machine |
0 - 2 |
Jægerspris if |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
I dag, 12:35 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
S C Braga |
2 - 0 |
FC Heino |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
I dag, 12:35 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
FC Pladekontrakt |
1 - 3 |
Marcelo Bielsa |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
I dag, 12:40 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
FC Stjernebaby |
2 - 3 |
Årup |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
I dag, 12:40 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
FC Lampbrug |
0 - 1 |
Rahlff IF |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
I dag, 12:55 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Los Azurri FC |
2 - 0 |
REAL DROBETA |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
I dag, 12:55 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5 |
AC Rauff |
1 - 2 |
Cannondale FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
I dag, 12:55 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Redfarmers |
1 - 0 |
Steaua L G |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 |
I dag, 13:00 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 7 |
Altyn Asyr FK |
3 - 0 |
Tetovacity |
- |
I dag, 13:05 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Elephant AC |
3 - 0 |
Molotov Mentalitet |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
I dag, 13:15 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
SMØLF BK |
0 - 1 |
FC Crapsticles |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
I dag, 13:20 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 7 |
Fred LFC |
2 - 0 |
Sporting Malvinas |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
I dag, 13:20 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Magikarp GF |
2 - 0 |
Kartoffel IF |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
I dag, 13:25 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Sjællandsk Boldklub |
1 - 4 |
Manc Genesis |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |