Fixtures
Velg runde:
|
Hjemmelag |
Resultat |
Bortelag |
03-25, 15:10 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 8 |
LZS BAJUR |
0 - 3 |
FC Total |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
03-25, 15:15 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
SC Dortmund |
0 - 1 |
SMJ Bold Akademi |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 |
03-25, 15:20 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5 |
FrederikWHJ |
0 - 6 |
Houes Youngboys |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
03-25, 15:25 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Ballen IF |
2 - 1 |
Farmorsfodboldklub |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
03-25, 15:25 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5 |
BK Viktoria |
0 - 2 |
Los Nuevos Galacticos |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
03-25, 15:30 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Halk FC |
3 - 0 |
Legendaries FC |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 16 |
03-25, 15:30 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Langelund bk |
1 - 2 |
Esbjerg FB EFB |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
03-25, 15:30 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Ramback |
2 - 0 |
FC Geithus |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
03-25, 15:30 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Real Odense CF |
3 - 1 |
Fc Thomas |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 15 |
03-25, 15:35 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Leirfjord Indians |
2 - 3 |
Red Bull Copenhagen |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
03-25, 15:45 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
The Arse |
1 - 3 |
Spånaberne |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2 |
03-25, 15:45 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Brøndbyernes |
0 - 2 |
DGNSS |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
03-25, 15:45 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Prime time |
3 - 0 |
dinamomania |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 |
03-25, 15:50 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Crimzon Blood |
3 - 0 |
Youth Synhra |
- |
03-25, 15:50 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
The Invincibles |
0 - 3 |
FBK |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 |
03-25, 15:50 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
Terkel |
4 - 0 |
Jeinerne |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 8 |
03-25, 15:55 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
West Ham United London |
0 - 1 |
FCKADS |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
03-25, 15:55 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
CCDOS |
0 - 1 |
Pls Ik Tyr |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
03-25, 16:00 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
Brøndby AIIstars |
3 - 0 |
Kansas City Afros |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2 |
03-25, 16:00 |
- |
Hej chef |
0 - 0 |
Kalisu AC |
- |
03-25, 16:05 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
AC Ubby |
1 - 2 |
Krillec FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
03-25, 16:10 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
Tetovacity |
0 - 4 |
Chunki Munki FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
03-25, 16:15 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
My Little Pony United |
2 - 0 |
Giants |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
03-25, 16:15 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
REAL DROBETA |
1 - 3 |
Steaua L G |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 |
03-25, 16:15 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Sjællandsk Boldklub |
0 - 2 |
NBK |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
03-25, 16:30 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2 |
Team Bobby |
2 - 1 |
Thorup IF |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
03-25, 16:35 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
The Greatest BIF |
0 - 2 |
Kalundborg GB |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
03-25, 16:40 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2 |
Indigo Flames |
1 - 2 |
FC Jigglies |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
03-25, 16:50 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 |
FCDarum |
1 - 3 |
Lerager |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
03-25, 16:55 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 |
Sydsiden VSTGN |
4 - 0 |
Gloucester City |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5 |