Newcomers Challenge

Fixtures

Velg runde:
  Hjemmelag Resultat Bortelag
I går, 11:05 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Fc gopo 4 - 0 AFCFYLDE Divisjon 6, Gruppe 12
I går, 11:20 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 MyPasswordIsHello 0 - 2 FK Rødovre Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6
I går, 11:20 Divisjon 6, Gruppe 8 Knoct Utd 0 - 4 Atletico XI Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1
I går, 11:25 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 11 FC Nord IF 6 - 1 Craiova Maxima Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5
I går, 11:25 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 Fc Mull 1 - 0 DE TAMME DVÆRGE Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6
I går, 11:25 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 14 Camred Rovers 2 - 1 Glasgow Cranes Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4
I går, 11:30 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5 Chelsea Boldklub 1 - 2 mu allstars Divisjon 5, Gruppe 8
I går, 11:30 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 Enzalore FC 2 - 1 EPIC XI Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1
I går, 11:30 Divisjon 6, Gruppe 23 Karantine btn 3 - 2 Westcoast Eagles Divisjon 5, Gruppe 13
I går, 11:35 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 Bois Boldklup 3 - 0 Wakefield Diamonds FC Divisjon 6, Gruppe 13
I går, 11:40 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 Real Wiberg CF 2 - 0 FC EloHell Divisjon 6, Gruppe 8
I går, 11:40 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 Ruds Vedby IF 1 - 2 Gruen Boldklub Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2
I går, 11:40 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2 Club SHT 0 - 1 South Harbor GC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7
I går, 11:40 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 Jiern FC 3 - 1 Virginia Tech Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
I går, 11:40 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 Borgenudafbanen 0 - 3 Anonymous FC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8
I går, 11:45 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 VFB 3 - 0 FC BRUR Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1
I går, 11:45 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5 Letsgokansas 2 - 1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3
I går, 11:45 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 7 Guldbørn 1 - 3 White Rose FC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5
I går, 11:45 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 Boldklubben Hillerød 4 - 1 Amazing club awsome Divisjon 5, Gruppe 13
I går, 11:50 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 Skoleholdet 0 - 3 FC BIGBROTHER Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2
I går, 11:50 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 Atletic fc 0 - 1 FC BLOD PÅ BUKSERNE Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
I går, 11:50 Divisjon 7, Gruppe 15 EastMadmen FC 0 - 2 Gandrup boldklub Divisjon 6, Gruppe 6
I går, 11:50 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 FC Skiptas 4 - 0 CouCou And Flying Fish Divisjon 5, Gruppe 10
I går, 11:55 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 B pool fc 3 - 1 Nerds United Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6
I går, 11:55 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2 Name on the Trophy 4 - 0 Team fmanger Divisjon 6, Gruppe 9
I går, 11:55 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 Chatterley Whitfield 3 - 0 Klub Staden -
I går, 11:55 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 Hereford city fc 1 - 3 The MGAllstars Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1
I går, 11:55 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 6 Lads On Tour 1 - 4 Virtuel FB Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1
I går, 11:55 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 Londonium FC 4 - 1 Rogues United Divisjon 6, Gruppe 9
I går, 12:00 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 PSV Sawston 0 - 1 Supreme FC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1