FA Cup

Fixtures

Velg runde:
  Hjemmelag Resultat Bortelag
08-20, 10:55 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 SUB 88 1 - 0 Machyblues Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
08-20, 11:30 Divisjon 6, Gruppe 20 Swansea Stars 0 - 8 Locomotiv nailbomb Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
08-20, 11:35 Premier League Centenary Stand 3 - 0 Reynolds f c Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2
08-20, 11:35 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 Boyz to men 5 - 0 Lallana Del Rey Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3
08-20, 11:35 Premier League Nico City 6 - 0 Crawley Town FC Divisjon 6, Gruppe 15
08-20, 11:40 Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 Spurs FC N 0 - 3 The Danish Vikings Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
08-20, 11:40 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Shiranui FC 0 - 4 Chelsea Sharks Premier League
08-20, 11:40 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Johns Army 3 - 0 FC familie møller Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3
08-20, 12:00 Premier League bordtennis 8 - 0 FC Lortkarklud Divisjon 6, Gruppe 13
08-20, 12:05 Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 FCU Rapid Bucuresti 4 - 0 FC JJA Sport Studio Divisjon 6, Gruppe 19
08-20, 12:05 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 Grimsby Town Mariners 1 - 5 Kapitalisterne Premier League
08-20, 12:05 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 Sauville FF 1 - 0 Damirs Girls Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9
08-20, 12:10 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 Python 6 - 0 Knoct Utd Divisjon 6, Gruppe 8
08-20, 12:15 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 Gloucester City 0 - 2 FC København F C Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
08-20, 12:20 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 10 Atletico Stars 0 - 2 Garys Goal Getters Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4
08-20, 12:25 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 Killowen afc 0 - 0p Wycombe Townies Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8
08-20, 12:25 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Munkebjerg IF 4 - 0 The Incredibles Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6
08-20, 12:30 Divisjon 6, Gruppe 8 North Hobart Parrots 0 - 1 Bolton rejects Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
08-20, 12:30 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 10 Pinarbasi 1 - 5 CamMar FC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4
08-20, 12:40 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 Alba Iulia 0 - 1 AFC Marton le moor Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
08-20, 12:45 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 OddBods 4 - 1 Levitating Eagles Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
08-20, 12:50 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Athletico J Dilla 3 - 0 Man Fyn Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8
08-20, 12:50 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 Sowood United 2 - 0 Arnesal FK Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3
08-20, 12:55 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Saifi FC 3 - 0 Arsenal The Gunners FC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5
08-20, 12:55 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Skilluminati FC 0 - 1 Wapping Wombats Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
08-20, 12:55 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 St Mirren FC 0 - 3 Sparky city Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2
08-20, 13:05 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Something cool FC 4 - 1 El Freakshow Divisjon 5, Gruppe 13
08-20, 13:05 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Rebel Utd 0 - 4 Canterbury City Premier League
08-20, 13:10 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2 F C Tåstrup 3 - 0 TS SISKIN Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4
08-20, 13:20 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Tottingham Hotspur 2 - 0 UpTheBlades Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2