FA Cup

Fixtures

Velg runde:
  Hjemmelag Resultat Bortelag
I går, 13:35 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Vestegnens Brøndby IF 4 - 1 Wycombe Townies Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8
I går, 13:35 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 FC Klubbed 0 - 4 bøg city Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
I går, 13:35 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 Rychy Fc 1 - 0 Fawkner SC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4
I går, 13:45 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 Røgger FC 1 - 2 Chiiipps Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
I går, 13:55 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 Potters 0 - 2 Alhilal SFC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4
I går, 13:55 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Laumann FC 6 - 0 Worcester FC Divisjon 7, Gruppe 24
I går, 14:05 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Liverpools Month 3 - 0 FC Paradiso Divisjon 5, Gruppe 15
I går, 14:05 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 the heebie jeebies 1 - 0 Nico City Premier League
I går, 14:15 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Crystal Palace f c 3 - 0 Gesten BK Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4
I går, 14:15 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 Ashletico 0 - 3 KS Warta Poznan Divisjon 5, Gruppe 14
I går, 14:20 Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 XOX Football Academy 0 - 5 Gloucester City Divisjon 5, Gruppe 6
I går, 14:20 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Krogager Boldklub 0 - 1 kak holdet Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
I går, 14:30 Divisjon 7, Gruppe 3 XeuXdk 0 - 1 MINSHIE UNITED Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1
I går, 14:30 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 Golden Duck 3 - 1 Lolanz AC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 8
I går, 14:35 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Merseyside Mates 2 - 0 Bens Bulls Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7
I går, 14:35 Divisjon 6, Gruppe 20 FC Fatzumo 1 - 5 Bayern Manic Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
I går, 14:35 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 6 Weather Goat Walks F C 2 - 1 F C Tåstrup Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3
I går, 14:40 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 Højfyn FC 2 - 0 Manchester Cardinalss Divisjon 5, Gruppe 16
I går, 14:45 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Stenhousemuir FC 3 - 0 FF Sevmyri Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6
I går, 14:45 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 Karantine btn 0 - 3 The Fredsters Divisjon 5, Gruppe 16
I går, 14:50 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Only Fools and Donkeys 6 - 0 Ministry Of Magic FC Divisjon 6, Gruppe 6
I går, 14:55 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Arsenal UFC 1 - 0 Wardle utd Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2
I går, 14:55 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2 FC Acerq 2 - 3 King Cobras FC Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
I går, 15:05 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 FC Aquador 6 - 0 Much Better Gunners Divisjon 5, Gruppe 8
I går, 15:10 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Exeter City FC 7 - 0 Nussi Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
I går, 15:25 Premier League Bazz FC 4 - 0 Glorious Reds FC Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
I går, 15:35 Divisjon 6, Gruppe 23 Fjerbold 0 - 4 Naughton FC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1
I går, 15:35 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 Peewees Penguins 2 - 0 CJay Divisjon 5, Gruppe 6
I går, 15:40 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 13 Apsley United 0 - 2 Pokemon United Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4
I går, 15:45 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2 Name on the Trophy 0 - 1 Tiszavasvari Divisjon 5, Gruppe 11