FA Cup

Fixtures

Velg runde:
  Hjemmelag Resultat Bortelag
08-04, 15:45 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Rushden FC 1 - 2 Foxes FC Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
08-04, 15:45 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Thomasborough 4 - 0 EastMadmen FC Divisjon 6, Gruppe 8
08-04, 15:50 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 st jimmys 0 - 4 BIF UNITED Premier League
08-04, 15:50 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 Ant City 3 - 0 Ranveer FC Divisjon 7, Gruppe 1
08-04, 16:00 Premier League SuDoku AFC 2 - 0 Team BlackJack Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6
08-04, 16:00 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 13 Donnington 1 - 0 Bobbys left boot Divisjon 6, Gruppe 8
08-04, 16:10 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Katherines United 0 - 1 Manchester SFC Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
08-04, 16:10 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 16 Moomins 0 - 4 Korrupte Bænkevarmere Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
08-04, 16:15 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 The Spurs FC 2 - 0 LONDON Pride Divisjon 5, Gruppe 6
08-04, 16:25 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 Antsvilla 1 - 0 Rhayader Town FC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
08-04, 16:25 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 LGC Elite 0 - 6 WEST HAM YONG Divisjon 5, Gruppe 10
08-04, 16:25 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 14 UpTheTics 2 - 1 Oscar Fc Divisjon 5, Gruppe 8
08-04, 16:30 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 StoreUlv FC 3 - 2 Fc Caboolture Divisjon 6, Gruppe 8
08-04, 16:35 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Sharnford Blaze FC 0 - 2 FC Abterp Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6
08-04, 16:45 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Derby Rams FC 4 - 0 Marshall athletic Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2
08-04, 16:45 Divisjon 6, Gruppe 14 Hartlepool United 0 - 1 Sjørring FC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 6
08-04, 16:45 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Johns Army 5 - 0 Bath City Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7
08-04, 17:00 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 10 Chatterley Whitfield 0 - 2 FC BABAU Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
08-04, 17:10 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Buster 2 - 0 SUB 88 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
08-04, 17:10 Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 LewisStars 0 - 2 Man Stoj FC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 14
08-04, 17:15 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 Dürüm FC 1 - 2 Bolton rejects Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
08-04, 17:15 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 13 Hyænerne FC 0 - 3 FC Shrewsbury Town Divisjon 6, Gruppe 12
08-04, 17:20 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Zanzibar FC 2 - 1 CoventryAllStars Divisjon 6, Gruppe 19
08-04, 17:20 Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 Slagterne 0 - 4 Toro FC Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
08-04, 17:20 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 FC MK 1 - 0 The Arse Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6
08-04, 17:20 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 7 Club America 4 - 1 Gellilydan Athletic Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7
08-04, 17:25 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 Gym Olympics 0 - 1 Steaua L G Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3
08-04, 17:30 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 AFC Marton le moor 4 - 0 GLOUCESTER ClTY AFC Divisjon 7, Gruppe 22
08-04, 17:40 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 6 Abbots Rangers 0 - 5 FCK LANG Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
08-04, 17:45 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 11 Twenty Legend FC 0 - 2 Sauville FF Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6