FA Cup

Fixtures

Velg runde:
  Hjemmelag Resultat Bortelag
09-17, 17:55 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 Bronx AFC 2 - 0 COOKIE DOUGH FC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3
09-17, 17:55 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 Kaapstadt United FC 2 - 1 Grimsby Town Mariners Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7
09-17, 18:00 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Tiszavasvari 2 - 1 CityBlues Divisjon 5, Gruppe 10
09-17, 18:10 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 the heebie jeebies 1 - 2 Bath Posties Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
09-17, 18:10 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 Muswell Hill 2 - 1 Costa Del Wolvo Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3
09-17, 18:10 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Lyager FC 3 - 0 SimplesFC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5
09-17, 18:10 Premier League Centenary Stand 2 - 0 Arnesal FK Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3
09-17, 18:15 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Vinthernazionale 0 - 1 West Ham Pro Team Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
09-17, 18:15 Divisjon 7, Gruppe 11 Bennett Kent Fc 3 - 1 Trepchester FC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1
09-17, 18:20 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 Hasselvika IL 0 - 3 FC Rødthår Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
09-17, 18:20 Divisjon 6, Gruppe 12 FC Strollers 0 - 3 Kennedys Krusaders Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4
09-17, 18:25 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Hedeboerne 4 - 0 FC expNB Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
09-17, 18:35 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 7 AVFC Odense 0 - 2 Spain Trialists VII Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5
09-17, 18:35 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 Vancouver Falcons 2 - 0 Belandi Divisjon 5, Gruppe 6
09-17, 18:35 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 10 Pinarbasi 0 - 4 Buster Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
09-17, 18:35 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Ashton city 3 - 0 Sauville FF Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12
09-17, 18:45 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 Arsenal Hotspot 0 - 3 The Gods Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
09-17, 18:50 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 8 RegstrupDrengene BK 1 - 3 Shiranui FC Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
09-17, 18:55 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 Spurs FC N 0 - 3 Team Bholmes Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4
09-17, 18:55 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Johns Army 3 - 0 Quatas Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9
09-17, 19:00 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 Fawkner SC 0 - 4 Derby Rams FC Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
09-17, 19:00 Premier League Chelsea Sharks 3 - 0 Gloucester City Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
09-17, 19:05 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Chatterley Whitfield 3 - 0 Carefree Chelsea Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
09-17, 19:05 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 Zanzibar FC 0 - 2 Leeds United FC Premier League
09-17, 19:10 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 Thornlie gers 2 - 0 TOSCANA GRANDE FC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 14
09-17, 19:15 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 Picollo Ford Albion 2 - 1 FC Elba Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
09-17, 19:25 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 Ferring Albion 0 - 1 Levitating Eagles Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
09-17, 19:25 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Adonia 0 - 3 Munkebjerg IF Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
09-17, 19:35 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 DeQwerty 8 - 0 LGC Elite Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3
09-17, 19:35 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 Walton Hawks 0 - 2 Team Power House Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6