FA Cup

Fixtures

Velg runde:
  Hjemmelag Resultat Bortelag
09-14, 11:30 Premier League Wapping Wombats 5 - 0 MOISL FC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5
09-14, 11:55 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 SK SLAVIA PRAHA 4 - 0 Alhilal SFC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 7
09-14, 12:00 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 Blood Splatter Utd 0 - 1 Shartlepool Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
09-14, 12:05 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 Fjerbold 1 - 3 Oemann IF Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6
09-14, 12:10 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Locomotiv nailbomb 3 - 0 FC United Bangla Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12
09-14, 12:30 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 AFC Spoon 3 - 1 Arsenäl FC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5
09-14, 12:40 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 Esbjerg City 3 - 1 Fætter BIF Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
09-14, 13:00 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5 Sporting Lewisham 1 - 4 Merseyside Mates Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
09-14, 13:00 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 MP Boldklub 0 - 2 Buster Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
09-14, 13:20 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 makende fc 3 - 0 Arsenal Strikerz Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3
09-14, 13:25 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 15 Speedway Club 0 - 2 Katapulten Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7
09-14, 13:30 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 Wardle utd 0 - 2 Korrupte Bænkevarmere Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
09-14, 13:35 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Foxes FC 5 - 0 King Cobras FC Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
09-14, 13:50 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 Reynolds f c 4 - 0 AFC Nutbourne Divisjon 5, Gruppe 15
09-14, 13:50 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Hedeboerne 4 - 0 West Ham Pro Team Divisjon 6, Gruppe 7
09-14, 13:50 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 14 UpTheTics 0 - 2 Highfield United Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
09-14, 14:30 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 KFLFC 7 - 0 Exeter City FC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5
09-14, 14:35 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 7 SC Speranta 0 - 2 Bayern Manic Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
09-14, 14:35 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 Tavern Vets 1 - 3 Midtfyn IF Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8
09-14, 14:35 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Peemu Tukki FC 2 - 0 Manchester United MC Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2
09-14, 14:45 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Muswell Hill 2 - 0 Munkebjerg IF Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4
09-14, 15:10 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 Rhayader Town FC 0 - 3 Machyblues Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
09-14, 15:40 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 FF Sevmyri 2 - 0 Olde FC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
09-14, 16:05 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 Bath City United 1 - 3 Kirk Merrington Utd Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5
09-14, 16:05 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 Tiszavasvari 0 - 1 UpTheBlades Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
09-14, 16:10 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 7 Fawkner SC 2 - 0 Dayubest FC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4
09-14, 16:15 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 Wazza Wolfs 2 - 0 Ferring Albion Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1
09-14, 16:25 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 15 Miland United FC 0 - 2 Hoofers FC Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
09-14, 16:55 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2 Name on the Trophy 1 - 3 FC Paradiso Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8
09-14, 17:15 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 Quarantina FC 0 - 1 Only Fools and Donkeys Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3