FA Cup

Fixtures

Velg runde:
  Hjemmelag Resultat Bortelag
11-11, 11:30 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Tottingham Hotspur p1 - 1 Munkebjerg IF Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
11-11, 11:50 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Barnsley FC 5 - 0 Muswell Hill Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
11-11, 11:50 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Team Redbull 2 - 0 Genky FC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4
11-11, 12:15 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 Man Fyn 5 - 0 YATE WEST END A F C Divisjon 6, Gruppe 6
11-11, 12:35 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 West Yorkshire AFC 3 - 0 Dark Wolves FC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1
11-11, 12:35 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 AGF ELITE 3 - 0 EastMadmen FC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4
11-11, 12:40 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 CityBlues 2 - 1 Bronx AFC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4
11-11, 13:05 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 11 Luna Tics 0 - 1 Alba Iulia Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4
11-11, 13:25 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 7 SC Speranta 1 - 2 Thornlie gers Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6
11-11, 13:25 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 10 Pinarbasi 0 - 2 Potters Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5
11-11, 13:35 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 Everton Football Club 2 - 1 Athletico J Dilla Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
11-11, 13:35 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 16 East Hertfordshire FC 3 - 0 Melchester City Divisjon 6, Gruppe 10
11-11, 13:45 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 Chelsipool 0 - 3 PSV Sawston Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5
11-11, 14:15 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 7 Granite City Reds 2 - 0 Quatas Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5
11-11, 14:20 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Brava FC 3 - 0 Apsley United Divisjon 6, Gruppe 19
11-11, 14:35 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Chatterley Whitfield 4 - 0 LGC Elite Divisjon 6, Gruppe 5
11-11, 14:35 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 FC Queens Park Rangers 6 - 1 The lnvincibles Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8
11-11, 14:40 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2 Wing 0 - 2 KFLFC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6
11-11, 14:55 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 OddBods 1 - 0 Spain Trialists VII Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5
11-11, 15:05 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Todmorden Harriers FC 3 - 1 Freshly LIT FC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1
11-11, 15:05 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 El Freakshow 0 - 2 Antsvilla Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
11-11, 15:35 Premier League Nico City 4 - 0 Highfield United Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
11-11, 15:40 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 6 Kirk Merrington Utd 1 - 0 Fc fagnoi Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1
11-11, 16:00 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 16 Vester Nebel I 0 - 3 UpTheBlades Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
11-11, 16:05 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Fabians Disciple III 1 - 0 Le Monke FC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5
11-11, 16:25 Premier League SuDoku AFC 1 - 2 AFC Leeds United Premier League
11-11, 16:40 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 Denton Village FC 0 - 1 AFC Marton le moor Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
11-11, 16:40 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 8 Manchester mowers 0 - 3 Picollo Ford Albion Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
11-11, 16:40 Divisjon 6, Gruppe 9 KRC Genk Forever 3 - 0 Fc Sifolkaz Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5
11-11, 16:45 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 warford 5 - 0 Walton Hawks Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9